CVR 28893426Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)ØlgodFounded 13 Jun 2005
Result
+89.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR 29444579100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SVG EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLC HOLDING ØLGOD ApSCVR 29444579, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2015
Christina Nissensince 24 Sep 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 390 | 390 | 390 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 374 | 374 | 374 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +265 | +265 | +265 | +247 | +87 |
| Result for the year | +196 | +208 | +210 | +207 | +90 |
| Equity | 3,220 | 3,232 | 3,235 | 3,232 | 3,122 |
| Total assets | 4,349 | 4,208 | 4,205 | 4,260 | 3,993 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 0% | 99,900% | 0% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 67.9% | 67.9% | 67.9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 374 | 374 | 374 | 358 | 178 |
| EBITDA margin | 95.9% | 95.9% | 95.9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -604note 1 | -204note 1 | -206note 1 | -8note 1 | 0note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 7.9%note 1 | 13.6%note 1 | 6.8%note 1 | 6.2%note 1 | 2.1%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 3,742note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 2 | 959.4%note 3 | 0%note 3 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -510note 1 | -572note 1 | -678note 1 | 75note 1 | -470note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. 2021: The 2022 report shows 2021 in amounts a thousand times smaller than the 2021 report does, so one of the two filings is tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years. 2022: The 2022 report shows 2021 in amounts a thousand times smaller than the 2021 report does, so one of the two filings is tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Mar 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011559316Viaduktvej 31, 6870 Ølgod
P-number 1000702933Viaduktvej 31, 6870 Ølgod