CVR 28887272Private limited company (ApS)Teknisk afprøvning og kontrol (712020)Kgs. LyngbyFounded 1 Jul 2005
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+56K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
233.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about dk-akustik ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDimitre Iankov Ianev100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jul 2005
Dimitre Iankov Ianevsince 1 Jul 2005
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2005
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Jul 2005 to 10 Nov 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +193 | -23 | +40 | -10 | +104 |
| Result for the year | +167 | -36 | +74 | +9 | +56 |
| Equity | 420 | 270 | 238 | 207 | 233 |
| Total assets | 663 | 512 | 428 | 454 | 419 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 205 | -11 | 45 | -10 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 100% | 0% | -50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -636note 2 | -332note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -377note 2 | -399note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -631note 2 | -233note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -373note 2 | -397note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011544467Hollandsvej 12, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby