CVR 28865198Private limited company (ApS)Rejsearrangørers aktiviteter (791200)København KFounded 1 Jul 2005
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SN 2020 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2021
Revenue
649.8M
DKK, annual report Jun 2019
Result
-14.9M
DKK, annual report Jun 2019
Equity
-44.1M
DKK, annual report Jun 2019
PG 2020 ApSCVR 38181645, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Dec 2016
Peter Fabrinuntil 27 Nov 2020
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2019: -44.1M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
CVR 38181645100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Oct 2017since 7 Dec 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 8999871950% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 31 Oct 201717 Oct 2017 to 31 Oct 2017
CVR 2085323950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Oct 2017 to 31 Oct 2017
CVR 2535173866.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 31 Oct 201717 Oct 2017 to 31 Oct 2017
CVR 3324514950% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 7 Dec 20162 Nov 2010 to 7 Dec 2016
CVR 3324512250% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 7 Dec 20162 Nov 2010 to 7 Dec 2016
Ultimate controller
CVR 38181513Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in PG 2020 ApS, since 11 Nov 2016
Holding company
CVR 38181645Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SN 2020 ApS, since 7 Dec 2016
This company
SN 2020 ApS
CVR 28865198
2 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 32309526100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 39009064100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 31885973100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 25478444100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SN 2020 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37867055100% of capital and votes17 Oct 2017 to 25 Jun 2020
CVR 25595823100% of capital and votes17 Oct 2017 to 25 Jun 2020
CVR 25478444100% of capital and votes17 Oct 2017 to 25 Jun 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jul 2005 to 8 Nov 2026.
Feb 2021, monthly: 0 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 5 | 8 | 20 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 36 | 43 | 43 | 28 | 81 | 77 | 58 | 33 | 25 | 28 | 31 | 32 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 64 | 83 | 104 | 71 | 30 | 30 | 34 | 36 | 37 | 40 | 40 | 39 | 81 | 84 | 100 | 78 | 47 | 36 | 34 | 38 | 34 | 38 | 91 | 285 | 468 | 503 | 602 | 548 | 271 | 102 | 117 | 113 | 102 | 96 | 105 | 132 | 260 | 296 | 462 | 269 | 193 | 102 | 93 | 88 | 92 | 88 | 95 | 99 | 194 | 226 | 424 | 292 | 93 | 82 | 80 | 69 | 61 | 57 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 23 | 53 | 61 | 50 | 27 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 53 | 62 | 71 | 60 | 26 | 23 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 32 | 20 | 62 | 68 | 76 | 58 | 33 | 20 | 27 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 79 | 138 | 327 | 399 | 400 | 393 | 181 | 94 | 97 | 104 | 93 | 89 | 95 | 100 | 170 | 208 | 237 | 192 | 119 | 86 | 80 | 76 | 78 | 78 | 80 | 83 | 156 | 195 | 266 | 174 | 79 | 73 | 73 | 59 | 57 | 53 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2006 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Feb 2021.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Feb 2021, published 17 Dec 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | May 2016 | Apr 2017 | Apr 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jun 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 596,252 | 249 | 649,824 |
| Gross profit | 7,439 | 3,664 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -3,059 | -7,437 | -55,568 | -14,139 | -55,296 |
| Result for the year | +6,395 | +7,045 | -28,565 | -11,600 | -14,919 |
| Equity | 16,070 | 12,545 | -17,536 | -29,136 | -44,055 |
| Total assets | 27,498 | 30,032 | 154,112 | 150,502 | 106,892 |
| Employees (average) | 40 | 48 | 115 | 81 | 137 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | 178.7% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -9.3% | -5,678.3% | -8.5% |
| EBITDA | -2,559 | -6,500 | -51,405 | -13,547 | -39,710 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | -8.6% | -5,440.6% | -6.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 17.7% | 20% | 139.6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -17,755 | -3,889note 2 | -1,464 | 17,264 | 34,381 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -94.6%note 3 | -166.4%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 692note 6 | 3,683note 6 | 8,634note 6 | 983note 6 | 11,393note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | 1.5%note 6 | 394.8%note 6 | 1.8%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -13,356 | -7,154note 2 | 54,526 | 60,485 | 78,238 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Apr 2017 covers 11 months (1 Jun 2016 to 30 Apr 2017) and Jun 2018 covers 2 months (1 May to 30 Jun 2018). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement: included in the group's (ÅRL § 86, stk. 4).
Annual report Jun 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 20 Nov 2019
Annual report Jun 2018
1 May 2018 to 30 Jun 2018, published 3 Dec 2018
Annual report Apr 2018
1 May 2017 to 30 Apr 2018, published 8 Oct 2018
Annual report Apr 2017
1 Jun 2016 to 30 Apr 2017, published 26 Sep 2017
Annual report May 2016
1 Jun 2015 to 31 May 2016, published 29 Jun 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
24 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursdekret afsagt 27.11.2020 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mads Lolk Nortvig, den 27.11.2020, Casper Lykke Pedersen, (formand), den 27.11.2020, Nikolaj Vejlsgaard, den 27.11.2020, Mikhael Peter Melander Vising-Swartz, den 27.11.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Fabrin, (adm. dir), den 27.11.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 27.11.2020.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 25.11.2020
Nyt binavn: Skinetworks ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 25.11.2020
Nyt navn: SN 2020 ApS
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Christian Møller Kerstens, den 06.11.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Mads Lolk Nortvig, den 06.11.2019, Nikolaj Vejlsgaard, den 06.11.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.02.2019
Nyt binavn: Active Alps ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 05.10.2018
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.05.2018 - 30.06.2018
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Christian Møller Kerstens, den 31.01.2018, Mads Lolk Nortvig, den 31.01.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Peter Fabrin (adm. dir), den 01.02.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.01.2018
Nyt binavn: Summitweek ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 27.10.2017
Nye binavne: Danski ApS, Dan Ski ApS, Danski-Extreme ApS, RedMountain ApS, Scan Ski Rejser ApS, Østergaarder'nes Ski & Rejser ApS, Nortlanders Skinetwork ApS, Nortlander Ski-Tours ApS, Nortlander Tours ApS, Skinetwork ApS
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Casper Lykke Pedersen, den 27.10.2017, Michael Holm Rossen, den 27.10.2017, Mikhael Peter Melander Vising-Swartz (formand), den 27.10.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Christian Møller Kerstens, den 27.10.2017, Casper Lykke Pedersen (formand), den 27.10.2017, Mikhael Peter Melander Vising-Swartz, den 27.10.2017.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Christian Møller Kerstens (adm. dir), den 27.10.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Christian Møller Kerstens, den 27.10.2017, Mads Lolk Nortvig, den 27.10.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.10.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.10.2017.
kr. 153.000,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 811,76.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 764.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.10.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.10.2017.
kr. 411.000,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 2.673,62.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 611.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.08.2017
Nyt navn: Skinetworks ApS
Ny adresse: Nørre Voldgade 90, 1., 1358 København K
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: Nørre Voldgade 90, 1., 1358 København K
Ny kommune: København
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 08.06.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 08.06.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.01.2017
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.05 - 30.04
Omlægningsperiode: 01.06.2016 - 30.04.2017
Vedtægter ændret: 07.12.2016
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Casper Lykke Pedersen, den 07.12.2016, Michael Jervelund Rossen, den 07.12.2016, Mikhael Peter Melander Vising-Swartz (formand), den 07.12.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Michael Jervelund Rossen, den 07.12.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller en direktør.
CVR-nummer
28865198.
NAVN:
SLOPETROTTER ApS.
Adresse: Møllevænget 15, 7100 Vejle.
Kommune: Hedensted.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 29.04.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 29.04.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 13.10.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Åboulevarden 31, 8000 Aarhus C, den 13.10.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.05.2011.
Nyt binavn: SLOPETROTTER SKITOURS ApS.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Jesper Black Jensen, den 24.05.2011, Lasse Dahl Nielsen, den 24.05.2011.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.04.2006.
Ny adresse:
Møllevænget 15, Lindved, 7100 Vejle.
Ny kommune:
Tørring-Uldum.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.09.2005.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 75.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 200.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.07.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.07.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 101,80.
Stifter:
Christian Møller Kerstens, den 01.07.2005.
Direktion:
Jesper Black Jensen, den 01.07.2005, Christian Møller Kerstens (adm. dir), den 01.07.2005, Lasse Dahl Nielsen, den 01.07.2005, Michael Jervelund Rossen (Økonomidirektør), den 01.07.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Arosgården, Åboulevarden 31, 8000 Århus C, den 01.07.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2005 - 31.05.2006.
Regnskabsår:
01.06 - 31.05.
4 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019213974Lergravsvej 53, 2300 København S
P-number 1022971154Rosenborggade 1, 1130 København K
P-number 1022971030Vestergade 58, 8000 Aarhus C
P-number 1011524024Nørre Voldgade 90, 1358 København K