CVR 28862199Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HolstebroFounded 27 Jun 2005
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2012
Gross profit
-284.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-284.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GT PARTNER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGünther Marco Tullius100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2005
Günther Marco Tulliussince 27 Jun 2005
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2005
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -12 | -285 |
| Operating profit | -14 | -31 | +18 | -12 | -285 |
| Result for the year | -147 | -319 | +198 | +380 | -285 |
| Equity | 3,348 | 2,971 | 3,110 | 3,423 | 3,059 |
| Total assets | 3,468 | 3,035 | 3,175 | 3,507 | 3,145 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011518601Skolegade 30, 7500 Holstebro