CVR 28844557Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681000)HolstebroFounded 15 Jun 2005
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MALLE GRUPPEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
42.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
-76.7% on 2021
Result
-47.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
-98.2K
DKK, annual report 2022
Morten Malle100% of capital and votes, until 12 Oct 2023
Morten Malleuntil 12 Oct 2023
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2022: -98.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Nov 2012 to 12 Oct 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Jun 2005 to 7 Nov 2026.
May 2021, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2021 to May 2021.
Latest May 2021, published 16 Jul 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 104 | 1,198 | 184 | 43 |
| Operating profit | -12 | +77 | +1,147 | -67 | -21 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +77 | +837 | -66 | -48 |
| Equity | -898 | -821 | 16 | -50 | -98 |
| Total assets | 30 | 120 | 1,359 | 185 | 137 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 1,051.9% | -84.6% | -76.7% |
| EBITDA | -9note 3 | 80note 3 | 1,151note 3 | -63note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 77.3%note 3 | 96.1%note 3 | -34.5%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20note 5 | -110note 5 | -1,272note 5 | -136note 5 | -112note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 6 | Net cashnote 7 | Net cashnote 7 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -20note 5 | 827note 5 | -1,056note 5 | 82note 5 | 109note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 1 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 9 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 11 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Morten Malle, den 12.10.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.05.2016
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Krøyer Pedersen Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, den 31.05.2016.
Ny adresse:
Østervang 33, 7500 Holstebro.
Ny adresse:
Skivevej 20, 7500 Holstebro.
Ny kommune:
Holstebro.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.08.2009.
Nyt navn:
MALLE GRUPPEN ApS.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Kim Lützner, den 31.08.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.08.2009.
Nyt navn:
VIENGE ApS.
Ny adresse:
Viengevej 100, 8240 Risskov.
Ny adresse:
Ellebæk Parkvej 124, 8520 Lystrup.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
MORTENSEN & BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 08.11.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Krøyer Pedersen, Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, Torvegade 2, postboks 179, 7600 Struer, den 08.11.2007.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Krøyer Pedersen, Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, den 16.08.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
MORTENSEN & BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Gl. Skivevej 73, 8800 Viborg, den 16.08.2007.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.03.2007.
Nyt navn:
MALLE GRUPPEN ApS.
Ny adresse:
Korshøjen 25, 8240 Risskov.
Vedtægter ændret:
10.04.2006.
Ny adresse:
Kaløgade 3, st., 8000 Århus C.
Stiftelsesdato:
15.06.2005.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
15.06.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 105,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 28844476 MALLE HOLDING ApS, Langdyssen 5, 8200 Århus N, den 15.06.2005.
Direktion:
Morten Malle Kristensen, den 15.06.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Krøyer Pedersen, Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, Torvegade 2, postboks 179, 7600 Struer, den 15.06.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
15.06.2005 - 31.12.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011459699Østervang 33, 7500 Holstebro