CVR 28670311Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HelsingørFounded 8 Nov 2006
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2011
Gross profit
5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
121.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GURRE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGURRE HOLDING AF 25.10.2006 ApSCVR 29773424, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Nov 2015
Jimmy Olsensince 8 Nov 2006
CVR 29773424100% of capital and votessince 16 Nov 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GURRE HOLDING AF 25.10.2006 ApS, since 16 Nov 2015
Holding company
GURRE HOLDING AF 25.10.2006 ApS
CVR 29773424Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GURRE ApS, since 16 Nov 2015
This company
GURRE ApS
CVR 28670311
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | +5 | 0 | +5 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -3 | +5 | -3 | +2 |
| Equity | 123 | 120 | 125 | 120 | 122 |
| Total assets | 123 | 120 | 125 | 120 | 123 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | n.m.note 2 | -100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | 0 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -3note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -120 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -123note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1012757421Volmersvej 33, 3000 Helsingør