CVR 28505388Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)Aarhus CFounded 28 Feb 2005
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NEISTSKOV HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
163.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+7.6% on 2024
Result
+50K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jens Palle Neistskov100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2004
Jens Palle Neistskovsince 20 May 2020
100% of capital and votesnotified 3 Jun 2015since 1 Jan 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3644782650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3908083415% to under 20% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NEISTSKOV HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3054768315% to under 20% of capital and votes1 Sep 2009 to 24 Apr 2024
CVR 3421930350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 Jan 2012 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 4093134115% to under 20% of capital and votes16 Jan 2020 to 17 Feb 2020
CVR 3548565125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Oct 2013 to 28 Feb 2019
CVR 305692295% to under 10% of capital and votes19 Jun 2007 to 13 Sep 2016
CVR 300731505% to under 10% of capital and votes1 May 2010 to 12 Jun 2016
28 Feb 2005 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 196 | 155 | 152 | 164 |
| Gross profit | 175 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +175 | +151 | +100 | +102 | +96 |
| Result for the year | +374 | +120 | +305 | +357 | +50 |
| Equity | 8,586 | 7,957 | 7,577 | 7,534 | 7,184 |
| Total assets | 10,989 | 10,259 | 9,903 | 9,835 | 9,441 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | 12.3% | -21.1% | -1.7% | 7.6% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 77.1% | 64.5% | 67.4% | 58.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 634 | 1,702 | 879 | 1,324 | 1,351 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.8% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 1% | 0.9%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Den under 19.05.2020 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Aarhus om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.05.2020
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Jens Palle Neistskov, (adm. dir), den 20.05.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af den administrerende direktør.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Aarhus den 19.05.2020
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jens Palle Neistskov, den 19.05.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionsfirmaet Gert Olander, Statsautoriseret revisor, den 06.04.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Neistskov, Valdemars Have 9, 4. th, 8000 Aarhus C
Vedtægter ændret:
13.09.2006.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG C. Jespersen, den 05.01.2006.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Gert Olander, 8270 Højbjerg, den 05.01.2006.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 28.02.2005 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 27990592 AROS BOLIG HOLDING A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.02.2005.
Kapital:
kr. 522.480,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 522.480,00 til kurs 115,85.
Direktion:
Jens Palle Neistskov, 8270 Højbjerg, den 28.02.2005.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
KPMG C. Jespersen, 8100 Århus C, den 28.02.2005.
Første regnskabsår:
30.06.2004 - 31.12.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011195489Valdemars Have 9, 8000 Aarhus C