CVR 28309880Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)FrederiksbergFounded 28 Dec 2004
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about THOMAS PIND ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
67.2K
DKK, annual report 2016
Result
+54.8K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
247.7K
DKK, annual report 2016
Thomas Anders Thejn100% of capital and votes, until 11 Oct 2017
Thomas Anders Thejnuntil 11 Oct 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes17 Nov 2004 to 11 Oct 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 23 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -21 | 67 |
| Operating profit | -15 | +423 | -9 | -21 | +67 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +417 | -7 | -1 | +55 |
| Equity | 616 | -199 | 192 | 193 | 248 |
| Total assets | 616 | 207 | 203 | 202 | 275 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 1 | Not reported | -40.8% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -180note 3 | -183note 3 | -175note 3 | -177note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | -52.5%note 5 | -122.8%note 6 | 119.2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 May 2015 to 30 Apr 2016, published 12 Sep 2016
Annual report 2015
1 May 2014 to 30 Apr 2015, published 28 Sep 2015
Annual report 2014
1 May 2013 to 30 Apr 2014, published 26 Sep 2014
Annual report 2013
1 May 2012 to 30 Apr 2013, published 30 Sep 2013
Annual report 2012
1 May 2011 to 30 Apr 2012, published 4 Oct 2012
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011026520Drosselvej 54, 2000 Frederiksberg