CVR 28131283Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)København ØFounded 14 Oct 2004
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Result
+7,4K
DKK, annual report 2014
Equity
125,1K
DKK, annual report 2014
Jens Ole Haslund100% of capital and votes, until 26 Nov 2015
Jens Ole Haslunduntil 26 Nov 2015
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Oct 2004 to 26 Nov 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -4 | -1 | -3 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | +41 | -4 | +7 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | 192 | 125 | 125 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | 295 | 191 | 136 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 6 Dec 2014
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 27 Nov 2013
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 14 Dec 2012
Annual report 2011
1 Oct 2010 to 30 Sep 2011, published 11 Dec 2011
Annual report 2010
1 Oct 2009 to 30 Sep 2010, published 12 Dec 2010
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010860829Willemoesgade 44, 2100 København Ø