CVR 28127391Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642010)SlagelseFounded 14 Oct 2004
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Result
+25,6K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
188,4K
DKK, annual report 2019
Kent Trolle100% of capital and votes, until 22 Apr 2020
Kent Trolleuntil 22 Apr 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Oct 2004 to 22 Apr 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -3 | -4 | -4 | -4 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +93 | +108 | -13 | -30 | +26 |
| Equity | 408 | 516 | 402 | 269 | 188 |
| Total assets | 545 | 557 | 411 | 276 | 194 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -557note 2 | -404note 2 | -255note 2 | -175note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | -60,4%note 5 | -26,9%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 21 Dec 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Oct 2017 to 30 Sep 2018, published 21 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2017, published 22 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 15 Dec 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 17 Dec 2015
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010849140Krudthusvej 31, 4200 Slagelse