CVR 28110189Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HellerupFounded 6 Sep 2004
Result
+11.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
112.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 6 Sep 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LAUDI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPaul Shadi El Khoury Müller100% of capital and votes, since 6 Sep 2004
Paul Shadi El Khoury Müllersince 6 Sep 2004
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +2 | -2 | 0 | +4 | +11 |
| Equity | 99 | 96 | 97 | 101 | 113 |
| Total assets | 99 | 96 | 97 | 101 | 113 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010770811Tranegårdsvej 3, 2900 Hellerup