CVR 28109865Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RoskildeFounded 9 Sep 2004
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STOKVIS HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-4.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+569.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Martin Reitz Stokvis100% of capital and votes, since 9 Sep 2004
Martin Reitz Stokvissince 9 Sep 2004
100% of capital and votessince 9 Sep 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 34463425100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41965770100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STOKVIS HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42417343100% of capital and votes26 May 2021 to 31 Dec 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +543 | +386 | +933 | +790 | +569 |
| Equity | 1,710 | 1,982 | 2,797 | 3,464 | 3,899 |
| Total assets | 2,210 | 2,615 | 2,797 | 3,972 | 4,957 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -83 | -803note 1 | -738note 1 | -814note 1 | -1,369note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 1 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.2%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 228 | -665note 1 | -738note 1 | -1,535note 1 | -2,274note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 34463387 SPUNK HOLDING ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.05.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 13.05.2020.
kr. 351.766,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 316,83.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 401.766,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION HOLBÆK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 15.02.2019.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
35520201, den 08.01.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28853343 DANSK REVISION HOLBÆK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Havnepladsen 6, 4300 Holbæk, den 08.01.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERIK MUNK, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 26.10.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35520201 REVISIONSFIRMAET CLAUS MELDGAARD GODKENDT REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Park Allé 295, 2., 2605 Brøndby, den 26.10.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.09.2014.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 18.09.2014 er gennemført 27.11.2014.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 18.09.2014 udbetaling til anpartshavere kr. 75.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Selskabets kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til selskabet. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal anmeldes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret:
19.03.2012.
Slettet binavn: PARTNERSTORE ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
17.03.2010.
Nyt binavn: PARTNERSTORE ApS (STOKVIS HOLDING ApS).
Ny adresse:
c/o Martin Stokvis, Dronning Sofiesvej 47, 4000 Roskilde.
Stiftelsesdato:
09.09.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
09.09.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 303,19.
Stifter:
Martin Reitz Stokvis, den 09.09.2004.
Direktion:
Martin Reitz Stokvis, den 09.09.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 17697889 ERIK MUNK, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Ringstedvej 71, 4000 Roskilde, den 09.09.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
09.09.2004 - 31.12.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016283041Farverland 6, 2600 Glostrup
P-number 1010769929Dronning Sofies Vej 47, 4000 Roskilde