CVR 28102844Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)HillerødFounded 1 Sep 2004
Gross profit
184.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+65.8% on 2024
Result
+135.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GÜLER EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexYener Güler100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2004
Yener Gülersince 11 Oct 2004
100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 315 | 320 | 289 | 111 | 184 |
| Operating profit | +315 | +320 | +289 | -89 | +184 |
| Result for the year | +235 | +237 | +192 | -124 | +135 |
| Equity | 1,842 | 2,080 | 2,272 | 2,147 | 2,282 |
| Total assets | 4,267 | 4,373 | 3,886 | 3,328 | 3,254 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 19.2% | 1.4% | -9.7% | -61.5% | 65.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 111 | 184 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 301 | 287 | 160 | -234 | -144 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 13% | 11% | 9.4% | -3.2%note 2 | 8.8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,422 | 1,413 | 745 | 401 | 386 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 7 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 7 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010746988Solbuen 111, 3400 Hillerød