CVR 28099088Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)TaastrupFounded 12 Aug 2004
Gross profit
-4.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+12.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
377.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PEMA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPOKED ApSCVR 29850240, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Sep 2009
Peter Søderberg Kroghsince 31 Oct 2004
CVR 29850240100% of capital and votessince 18 Sep 2009
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in POKED ApS, since 31 Aug 2006
Holding company
CVR 29850240Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PEMA ApS, since 18 Sep 2009
This company
PEMA ApS
CVR 28099088
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 45333485100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PEMA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -4 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -4 |
| Result for the year | +16 | +15 | +15 | +18 | +13 |
| Equity | 317 | 332 | 347 | 365 | 377 |
| Total assets | 400 | 425 | 450 | 475 | 500 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010738381Mårkærvej 11, 2630 Taastrup