CVR 27963528Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Randers NVFounded 31 Aug 2005
Gross profit
-33K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
18.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LINDRUP ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBent Lindrup Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2005
Bent Lindrup Nielsensince 31 Aug 2005
100% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2005
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
LINDRUP ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LINDRUP ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2001730950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Aug 2005 to 16 Oct 2025
CVR 3133307520% to under 25% of capital and votes25 Mar 2008 to 15 Mar 2023
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -12 | -12 | -33 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -8 | -12 | -12 | -33 |
| Result for the year | +1,364 | +1,386 | +1,855 | +861 | +4,387 |
| Equity | 11,439 | 12,325 | 13,929 | 14,668 | 18,920 |
| Total assets | 11,469 | 12,330 | 13,952 | 14,673 | 18,970 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -60note 1 | -669note 1 | -103note 1 | -275note 1 | -12,746note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.3%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011673720Mosevænget 13, 8920 Randers NV