CVR 27928978Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)EbeltoftFounded 2 Jul 2004
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TEC-CON ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+400K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
LARS LAURIDSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 27928935, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2004
Lars Møller Lauridsensince 2 Jul 2004
CVR 27928935100% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Jul 2004 to 12 Oct 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2005 | Sep 2015 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2005; monthly Sep 2015 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 562 | 614 | 729 | -262 | 4,277 |
| Operating profit | +414 | +474 | +441 | -549 | +1,034 |
| Result for the year | +293 | +334 | +312 | -567 | +400 |
| Equity | 2,144 | 2,477 | 2,789 | 2,222 | 2,622 |
| Total assets | 4,951 | 5,713 | 5,521 | 23,356 | 11,548 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 1.3% | 11% | 18.7% | -135.9% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 553 | 614 | 729 | -262 | 1,372 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 98.5% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 | 32.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,907 | 1,789 | 791 | 1,351 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 3.4x | 2.9x | 1.1x | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8.1% | 8.9% | 8.7% | -12%note 6 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 706note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 352note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,814 | 1,913 | 1,065 | 7,744 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 13 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 16 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 14 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 5 Oct 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.12.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.12.2018.
kr. 1.000,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 141.500,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 126.000,00.
Ny adresse:
c/o Lars Lauridsen, Hornsvej 5, Handrup, 8400 Ebeltoft.
Ny kommune:
Syddjurs.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 01.07.2011.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Storegade 1, 8500 Grenaa, den 01.07.2011.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.12.2007.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revision Øst I/S, den 01.12.2007.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.07.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
02.07.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 103,00.
Stifter:
Adm. dir Lars Møller Lauridsen, den 02.07.2004.
Direktion:
Adm. dir Lars Møller Lauridsen, den 02.07.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør alene.
Revision:
Revision Øst I/S, Storegade 1, 8500 Grenaa, den 02.07.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
02.07.2004 - 30.06.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010665848Hornsvej 5, 8400 Ebeltoft