CVR 27905188Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HellerupFounded 1 Jun 2004
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ONE-ON-ONE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-107.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-234.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
19.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Michael Stensgaard100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2004
Michael Stensgaardsince 1 Jun 2004
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 4 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3698133450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4568750350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4674809333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4472590825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
CVR 45219895100% of capital and votes
CVR 45217590100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ONE-ON-ONE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4154854110% to under 15% of capital and votes27 Jul 2020 to 19 Jun 2025
CVR 3136919325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes12 Mar 2014 to 1 Sep 2023
CVR 3698076150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Aug 2015 to 25 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Aug 2025 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2004 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -25 | -17 | -47 | -82 | -107 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -383 | Not reported | -921 |
| Result for the year | -1,500 | +4,063 | +3,665 | +1,307 | -234 |
| Equity | 9,246 | 13,195 | 16,742 | 19,631 | 19,161 |
| Total assets | 9,358 | 13,378 | 17,057 | 19,748 | 19,233 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8,022note 2 | -12,659note 2 | -14,913note 2 | -13,560note 2 | -15,584note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.2%note 3 | -1.6%note 4 | -32.2%note 2 | -6%note 3 | -14.9%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 7 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 30 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 4 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 31 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Nov 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o michael stensgaard, Toftholm Alle 10, 2900 Hellerup
Ny adresse: c/o michael stensgaard, Jægersborg Alle 114, 2920 Charlottenlund
Ny adresse: Jægervangen 48, 1., 2820 Gentofte
Vedtægter ændret:
29.11.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Asger Wiuff Andersen, den 29.11.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.11.2011.
Ny adresse:
Zeuthens Alle 8, 2900 Hellerup.
Ny kommune:
Gentofte.
Ny adresse:
Lundtoftevej 278, 2800 Kongens Lyngby.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.01.2008.
Ny adresse:
Lundtoftevej 280, 2800 Kongens Lyngby.
Ny adresse:
Lundtoftevej 278, 2800 Kongens Lyngby.
Ny adresse:
Lundtoftevej 280, 2800 Kongens Lyngby.
Ny kommune:
Lyngby-Taarbæk.
Ny adresse:
Peter Bangs Vej 78, 1. tv., 2000 Frederiksberg.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.08.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
01.06.2004 - 30.06.2005.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.06.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.06.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Michael Stensgaard Jensen, den 01.06.2004.
Direktion:
Direktør Michael Stensgaard Jensen, den 01.06.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Revisionsfirmaet Asger Wiuff Andersen, 4600 Køge, den 01.06.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
01.06.2004 - 30.06.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010620593Toftholm Alle 10, 2900 Hellerup