CVR 27746926Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)TommerupFounded 19 May 2004
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BENNY GRAFF MORTENSEN HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-14.4K
DKK, annual report 2016
Result
+4.1M
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
23.6M
DKK, annual report 2016
Benny Graff Mortensen100% of capital and votes, until 28 Apr 2017
Benny Graff Mortensenuntil 28 Apr 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 May 2004 to 28 Apr 2017
BENNY GRAFF MORTENSEN HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BENNY GRAFF MORTENSEN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 27747701100% of capital and votes29 Nov 2005 to 27 Apr 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -20 | -14 | -14 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -20 | -14 | -14 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | Not reported | +4,988 | +3,665 | +4,074 |
| Equity | Not reported | Not reported | 16,506 | 20,171 | 23,645 |
| Total assets | Not reported | Not reported | 18,730 | 20,184 | 24,821 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -9,751note 2 | -13,190note 2 | -21,377note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -0.3%note 2 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.2%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -15,511note 2 | -16,678note 2 | -20,973note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 28 Sep 2016
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 26 Nov 2015
Annual report 2014
1 Jul 2013 to 30 Jun 2014, published 24 Nov 2014
Annual report 2013
1 Jul 2012 to 30 Jun 2013, published 30 Sep 2013
Annual report 2012
1 Jul 2011 to 30 Jun 2012, published 31 Oct 2012
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the demerged company (Indskydende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende virksomheder må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Virksomheden er d. 28.04.2017 opløst ved spaltning. Aktiver og gæld er som helhed overdraget til CVR-nummer 38806645 Benny Graff Holding ApS, CVR-nummer 38806637 Rikke Graff Holding ApS og CVR-nummer 38806629 Pia Graff Holding ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 29537569 DANSK REVISION HUNDERUP GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.10.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hjallesevej 126, 5230 Odense M, den 01.10.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 22.09.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 29537569 DANSK REVISION HUNDERUP STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Hjallesevej 126, 5230 Odense M, den 22.09.2010.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25469496 HENRIK IVERSEN & PARTNERE A/S, den 01.07.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Rytterkasernen 21, 5000 Odense C, den 01.07.2007.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.12.2004.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.07 - 30.06.
Første regnskabsår:
19.05.2004 - 30.06.2005.
Stiftelsesdato:
19.05.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.05.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Benny Graff Mortensen, den 19.05.2004.
Direktion:
Benny Graff Mortensen, den 19.05.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør. Selskabets ledelse består af en direktion på 1-3 medlemmer. Selskabet skal ikke have nogen bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25469496 REVISIONSFIRMAET HENRIK IVERSEN & PARTNERE, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Thujavej 43, 5250 Odense SV, den 19.05.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
19.05.2004 - 31.12.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010577116Stenløkkevej 17, 5690 Tommerup