CVR 27638562Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HorsensFounded 1 Oct 2003
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EJENDOMME PM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+219.1% on 2024
Result
+2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
18M
DKK, annual report 2025
PEM Holding Horsens A/SCVR 72332113, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2003
Poul Emil Mikkelsensince 4 Mar 2004
CVR 72332113100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2003
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3563841550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for EJENDOMME PM ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3448052425% to under 33.3% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes23 Apr 2012 to 8 Jul 2022
CVR 3357632325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes11 Jun 2015 to 23 May 2018
CVR 33766548100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2015 to 15 Feb 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2011 to 2014; monthly Oct 2024 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,497 | 594 | 830 | 978 | 3,119 |
| Operating profit | +4,029 | +205 | +417 | +168 | +2,727 |
| Result for the year | +3,063 | +598 | +408 | -166 | +2,588 |
| Equity | 14,588 | 15,186 | 15,593 | 15,428 | 18,016 |
| Total assets | 22,680 | 21,386 | 21,506 | 21,611 | 21,882 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 1,000.3% | -86.8% | 39.8% | 17.7% | 219.1% |
| EBITDA | 4,497 | 594 | 830 | 618 | 2,939 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 63.2% | 94.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5,478 | 3,189 | 2,179 | 2,641 | -6,262 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1.2x | 5.4x | 2.6x | 4.3x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 17.2% | 0.9% | 1.8%note 3 | 0.7%note 4 | 14.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 108note 5 | 2,819note 5 | 0note 6 | 1,748note 5 | 486note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.06.2022
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Roesgaard Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 07.06.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ROESGAARD & PARTNERS A/S, den 10.06.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard & Partners Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, c/o Postboks 68, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 10.06.2016.
Ny adresse: Klarinetvej 12, 8700 Horsens
Ny adresse: Juvelvej 38, 8700 Horsens
Ny kommune: Horsens
Vedtægter ændret: 01.09.2015
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.10.2014 - 31.12.2015
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ERNST & YOUNG P/S, den 15.01.2015.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25802063 ROESGAARD & PARTNERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sønderbrogade 16, postboks 68, 8700 Horsens, den 15.01.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.01.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 01.01.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Qurios Statsautoriseret Revisionsinteressentskab, den 22.10.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31416450 QURIOS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 22.10.2008.
Nyt navn:
EJENDOMME PM ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.10.2003.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
04.03.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 624,65.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 72332113 PM PACK HOLDING A/S, Sverigesvej 12, 8700 Horsens, den 04.03.2004.
Direktion:
Direktør Poul Emil Mikkelsen, den 04.03.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Sønderbrohus Statsautoriserede Revisorer I/S, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 04.03.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
01.10.2003 - 30.09.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010447123Klarinetvej 12, 8700 Horsens