CVR 27542972Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)NærumFounded 14 Jan 2004
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+200%) over 12 months
Gross profit
639.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+105.5% on 2024
Result
+413.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
538.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PANBOLIG ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexINTERCASTING HOLDING ApSCVR 25375475, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2004
Peter Andersensince 14 Jan 2004
CVR 25375475100% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2004
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INTERCASTING HOLDING ApS, since 18 May 2000
Holding company
CVR 25375475Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PANBOLIG ApS, since 14 Jan 2004
This company
PANBOLIG ApS
CVR 27542972
PANBOLIG ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PANBOLIG ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2828694510% to under 15% of capital and votes24 Aug 2005 to 31 Jan 2019
CVR 2828752610% to under 15% of capital and votes24 Aug 2005 to 4 Sep 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 414 | 1,161 | Not reported | 311 | 640 |
| Operating profit | +394 | +184 | +1,225 | +741 | +468 |
| Result for the year | +352 | +1,776 | +1,036 | +652 | +414 |
| Equity | -2,176 | -400 | 636 | 1,288 | 539 |
| Total assets | 2,836 | 2,994 | 1,890 | 2,272 | 1,953 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -48.8% | 182.5% | Not reportednote 1 | -74.6% | 105.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 1,226 | 742 | 469 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | 238.4% | 73.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,382 | 911 | -181 | -16note 4 | -11note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 25.3% | 16.7% | 227.1% | 66.6%note 4 | 40.3%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,128 | -482 | -1,615 | -2,053note 4 | -1,897note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010327225Høje Bøge 7, 2850 Nærum