CVR 27489834Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med telekommunikationsudstyr (474200)LøkkenFounded 16 Dec 2003
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TIPSMARK AGENTUR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2005
Gross profit
-2.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-2.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
89.6K
DKK, annual report 2019
CTI HOLDING ApSCVR 19627594, 100% of capital and votes, until 27 Oct 2020
Claus Tipsmarkuntil 27 Oct 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 19627594100% of capital and votes16 Dec 2003 to 27 Oct 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -3 | -3 | -3 | -3 |
| Operating profit | +17 | -6 | -6 | -3 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +17 | -6 | -6 | -3 | -2 |
| Equity | 107 | 101 | 95 | 92 | 90 |
| Total assets | 111 | 105 | 98 | 96 | 93 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -115% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 20 | -3 | -3 | -3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 4 | 0note 4 | -1note 4 | -2note 4 | -1note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 17.2%note 4 | -4.7%note 6 | -5.1%note 6 | -2.4%note 6 | -2.2%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2note 4 | -70note 4 | -67note 4 | -96note 4 | -93note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 31 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 6 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 8 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 3 Jun 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010275764Lottesvej 18, 9480 Løkken