CVR 27388612Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)EgtvedFounded 30 Sep 2003
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
-12,7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-214,8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
497,8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Finn Erik Lund Clausen100% of capital and votes, until 20 Apr 2026
Finn Erik Lund Clausenuntil 20 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2003 to 20 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -17 | -14 | -12 | -13 |
| Operating profit | -13 | Not reported | -35 | -12 | -261 |
| Result for the year | -28 | +111 | -42 | +6 | -215 |
| Equity | 1.105 | 1.103 | 947 | 835 | 498 |
| Total assets | 1.112 | 1.110 | 954 | 842 | 505 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -193 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -739note 3 | -749note 3 | -615note 3 | -501note 3 | -472note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3,5%note 4 | -4,8%note 5 | -8%note 4 | -3,8%note 3 | -113,1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 130note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jan 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 26 Jan 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010150600Ådalsvej 1, 6040 Egtved