CVR 27366341Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)CharlottenlundFounded 1 Sep 2003
100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2003
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
262,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-232,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
166,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Vanja Ann Mari Hoff Levinsen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2003
Vanja Ann Mari Hoff Levinsensince 1 Sep 2003
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 262 |
| Operating profit | -8 | +150 | +111 | +90 | -232 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +109 | +87 | +71 | -232 |
| Equity | 319 | 428 | 456 | 466 | 167 |
| Total assets | 718 | 727 | 921 | 1.030 | 761 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -17,3% |
| EBITDA | 23 | 171 | 111 | 365 | -222 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -84,9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14note 3 | -26note 3 | -467note 3 | -338note 3 | -160note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2,4%note 5 | 31,1%note 3 | 44,6%note 3 | 121,5%note 3 | -269,9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 275note 6 | 30note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010124030Fredensvej 20, 2920 Charlottenlund