CVR 27191096Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)RyomgårdFounded 4 Jun 2003
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Result
+73.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HLR Ryomgård ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLene Pia Christiansen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2012
Lene Pia Christiansensince 4 Jun 2003
100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 32270387100% of capital and votes18 Jan 2012 to 30 Sep 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,480 | 793 | -23 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -221 | -677 | -246 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -190 | -501 | -224 | +39 | +73 |
| Equity | 995 | 495 | 1,296 | 1,213 | 1,151 |
| Total assets | 2,877 | 829 | 1,304 | 1,221 | 1,159 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -12.2% | -46.4% | -102.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | -128 | -649 | -246 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -8.6% | -81.8% | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -20% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -100% | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 432 | -56 | -1,267note 6 | -1,171note 6 | -1,130note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -13.7%note 7 | -56.6%note 7 | -82%note 8 | -21.2%note 9 | -4.9%note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 11 | 0note 11 | Not reportednote 12 | Not reportednote 12 | Not reportednote 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 109 | 182 | -1,267note 6 | -1,171note 6 | -1,130note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 27 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 28 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 24 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 1 Mar 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009910049Ahlgade 61, 4300 Holbæk
P-number 1003185201P. Vejsgaardsvænget 46, 8550 Ryomgård
No other current company drawn.