CVR 27117333Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolbækFounded 16 Apr 2003
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about M&M Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-65K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
14.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Morten Bardrum100% of capital and votes, since 16 Apr 2003
Morten Bardrumsince 16 Apr 2003
100% of capital and votessince 16 Apr 2003
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 46582160100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 27134491100% of capital and votes
CVR 4308311225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2960034150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4674396233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4306124010% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for M&M Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3969385250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes25 Jun 2018 to 23 Jun 2026
CVR 4308311225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes24 Feb 2022 to 1 Oct 2024
CVR 31496101100% of capital and votes20 Jun 2008 to 1 Jan 2019
CVR 2713449150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 May 2003 to 1 Jan 2019
CVR 2960944650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 May 2006 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -10 | -15 | -54 | -68 | -65 |
| Operating profit | -10 | -15 | -54 | -68 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +240 | +2,547 | +2,355 | +1,494 | +4,109 |
| Equity | 1,965 | 9,572 | 12,407 | 10,729 | 14,138 |
| Total assets | 2,145 | 9,580 | 12,416 | 10,791 | 14,170 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -431note 1 | -3,005note 1 | -3,718note 1 | -729note 1 | -1,900note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.5%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.6%note 2 | -0.6%note 3 | -0.1%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -263note 1 | -3,910note 1 | -3,833note 1 | -682note 1 | -3,883note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Morten Bardrum, Christiansmindevej 17, 4300 Holbæk
Vedtægter ændret: 08.09.2023
Nyt navn: M&M Holding ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 08.09.2023
Nyt navn: M&M Holding ApS
Ny adresse: c/o Morten Bardrum, Diget 27, 4300 Holbæk
Ny kommune: Holbæk
Vedtægter ændret:
06.06.2014.
Den under 23.05.2014 fremsendte anmodning til skifteretten i Holbæk om opløsning af selskabet, er tilbagetaget.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 33074441 DAMGAARD REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISORANPARTSSELSKAB, Ahlgade 52, 1., 4300 Holbæk, den 06.06.2014.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til skifteretten i Holbæk den 23.05.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 08.01.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.07.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ahlgade 63, 4300 Holbæk, den 01.07.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 21706833 RB REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISORANPARTSSELSKAB, den 31.05.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ahlgade 63, 4300 Holbæk, den 31.05.2011.
Ny adresse:
Vangen 2, 4500 Nykøbing Sj.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Ny adresse:
Strædet 10, 4581 Rørvig.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.05.2005.
Stiftelsesdato:
16.04.2003.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
16.04.2003.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Morten Bardrum, den 16.04.2003.
Direktion:
Morten Bardrum, den 16.04.2003.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 21706833 RB REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISORANPARTSSELSKAB, Algade 53, 4500 Nykøbing Sj, den 16.04.2003.
Første regnskabsår:
16.04.2003 - 31.12.2003.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009823634Christiansmindevej 17, 4300 Holbæk