CVR 26992036Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VærløseFounded 18 Jun 2004
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MATHIESEN EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
151.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+148.1% on 2024
Result
+235.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
SØLOAMCI HOLDING ApSCVR 32152341, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 4 May 2009
P H Mathiesen Holding af 2018 ApSCVR 40178554, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 11 Dec 2018
and 1 moreSøren Hasssince 18 Jun 2004
Peter Hass Mathiesensince 18 Jun 2004
CVR 3215234150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 4 May 2009
CVR 4017855433.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 2019since 11 Dec 2018
CVR 4017854610% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 2019since 11 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3215233350% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Jan 20194 May 2009 to 11 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
18 Jun 2004 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 148 | 151 | 143 | 61 | 152 |
| Operating profit | +3 | +20 | -54 | +61 | +152 |
| Result for the year | -17 | -18 | -125 | -63 | +235 |
| Equity | 2,911 | 2,894 | 2,768 | 2,705 | 2,941 |
| Total assets | 6,136 | 5,932 | 6,369 | 6,198 | 7,423 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 67.7% | 2.6% | -5% | -56.9% | 148.8% |
| EBITDA | 148 | 151 | 143 | 61 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,278 | 1,624 | 2,130 | 2,359 | 3,257 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 8.7x | 10.8x | 14.8x | 38.6x | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.1%note 2 | 0.4%note 2 | -0.9%note 2 | 1%note 2 | 2.1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 43note 4 | 405note 4 | 783note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 951note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o M Office ApS, Walgerholm 1, Jonstrup, 3500 Værløse
Ny kommune: Furesø
Ny adresse: Raffinaderivej 10, 2300 København S
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TA P/S, den 14.02.2018.
Ny adresse:
Indiakaj 1, 2100 København Ø.
Ny kommune:
København.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
GRANT THORNTON,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Stockholmsgade 45, 2100 København Ø, den 01.01.2013.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Selskabet er fusioneret med CVR-NR. 21808288 MATHIESEN EJENDOMME 2 ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Erhvervs- og Selskabsstyrelsen har modtaget
fusionsplan i henhold til anpartsselskabslovens § 65,
jf. aktieselskabslovens § 134 a for fusion mellem
CVR-NR. 26992036 MATHIESEN EJENDOMME ApS.
CVR-NR. 21808288 MATHIESEN EJENDOMME 2 ApS.
Endvidere er modtaget erklæring fra
vurderingsmændene i henhold til anpartsselskabslovens §
65, jf. aktieselskabslovens § 134 c, stk 4.
Vedrørende registrering af 12.07.2004 oplyses det at registreringen beror på en fejl. Selskabet skal yderligere have 1 stifter Peter Mathiesen, Glaciset 40, 2800 Lyngby.
Stiftelsesdato:
18.06.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
18.06.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 1.000.000,00 til kurs 236,80.
Stifter:
Direktør Søren Hass, den 18.06.2004.
Direktion:
Direktør Søren Hass, den 18.06.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 19527476 PKF REVISORSAMVIRKET STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Dynamovej 11, 2., 2730 Herlev, den 18.06.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2004 - 31.12.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010646762Walgerholm 1, 3500 Værløse