CVR 26976456Private limited company (ApS)Formidlingsaktiviteter i forbindelse med specialiserede bygge- og anlægsarbejder (436000)HundestedFounded 10 Jan 2003
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-43,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-40,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
591,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Teddy Ebbe Kristensen Berland50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2003
Merete Juel Berland50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2003
Teddy Ebbe Kristensen Berlandsince 10 Jan 2003
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2003
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2003
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -40 | -33 | -28 | -24 | -44 |
| Result for the year | +366 | -347 | +169 | +158 | -41 |
| Equity | 653 | 305 | 475 | 632 | 592 |
| Total assets | 3.184 | 2.584 | 2.160 | 1.494 | 1.278 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -107note 1 | -2.536note 1 | -2.078note 1 | -1.398note 1 | -1.258note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -8,5%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2.311note 1 | -368note 1 | -409note 1 | -549note 1 | -585note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 27 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 19 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 31 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 7 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 17 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009669481Ahornvej 12, 3390 Hundested
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.