CVR 26892945Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)GlamsbjergFounded 29 Nov 2002
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SALES-CONNECT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2014
Gross profit
286.8K
DKK, annual report 2016
+68.8% on 2015
Result
-199.8K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
-90.4K
DKK, annual report 2016
Flemming Petersen100% of capital and votes, until 23 Sep 2020
Flemming Petersenuntil 25 Oct 2017
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2016: -90.4K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Nov 2002 to 23 Sep 2020
SALES-CONNECT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SALES-CONNECT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 33762771100% of capital and votes17 Jun 2011 to 23 Oct 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2014, annual: 0 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q2 2003 | Q2 2004 | Q1 2005 | Q2 2005 | Q3 2005 | 2013 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | No count | No count | No count | 0 | 0 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013 to 2014; quarterly Q2 2003 to Q3 2005.
Latest 2014, published 24 Jun 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 43 | 39 | 204 | 170 | 287 |
| Operating profit | +43 | +15 | -58 | +161 | +284 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -99 | -209 | +118 | -200 |
| Equity | 298 | 200 | -9 | 109 | -90 |
| Total assets | 1,506 | 1,461 | 1,449 | 1,573 | 1,444 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -32.9% | -9.4% | 428.7% | -16.7% | 68.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 657 | 1,197 | 1,324 | 1,271 | 1,227 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.5%note 1 | 1%note 1 | -3.3%note 1 | 9.3%note 1 | 17.6%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,159 | 1,197 | 1,328 | 1,150 | 1,324 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 2 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 15 Feb 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 4 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 4 Mar 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Oct 2011 to 30 Sep 2012, published 3 Mar 2013
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
FLP HOLDING ApS UNDER KONKURS
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 23.09.2020, virksomheden opløst
Binavne:
FLP HOLDING ApS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Konkursdekret afsagt 06.04.2018 af Skifteretten i Odense
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Odense den 02.02.2018
Ny adresse:
Højbjergvej 2, Gummerup, 5620 Glamsbjerg.
Ny kommune:
Assens.
Ny adresse:
Klostervej 28B, 5000 Odense C.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.12.2013.
Nyt navn:
SALES-CONNECT ApS.
Nyt binavn: FLP HOLDING ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.02.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 17871080 VH REVISION REGISTREREDE REVISORER ApS, den 20.02.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Per Nielsen.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19297004 JTREVISION - REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Bogensevej 42 A, 5270 Odense N, den 28.02.2006.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28114575 BEIDER SCHMIDT REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Per Nielsen, 5000 Odense C.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Per Nielsen, den 06.03.2006.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28114575 BEIDER SCHMIDT REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Dalumvej 18-20, 1., Dalum, 5250 Odense SV, den 06.03.2006.
Stiftelsesdato:
29.11.2002.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
29.11.2002.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 120,00.
Stifter:
Flemming Petersen, den 29.11.2002.
Direktion:
Flemming Petersen, den 29.11.2002.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Statsautoriseret revisor Per Nielsen, 5230 Odense M, den 29.11.2002.
Første regnskabsår:
29.11.2002 - 30.09.2003.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009559465Højbjergvej 2, 5620 Glamsbjerg