CVR 26622468Private limited company (ApS)Andre fremstillingsaktiviteter i.a.n. (329900)Kgs. LyngbyFounded 27 May 2002
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-90.3% on 2024
Result
-1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
105.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ITECH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexROE HOLDING ApSCVR 34059535, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Nov 2011
Rune Ørum Andersensince 27 May 2002
CVR 34059535100% of capital and votessince 21 Nov 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ROE HOLDING ApS, since 21 Nov 2011
Holding company
CVR 34059535Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ITECH ApS, since 21 Nov 2011
This company
ITECH ApS
CVR 26622468
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 767 | 777 | 72 | 33 | 3 |
| Operating profit | -95 | -248 | -974 | -1,043 | -1,094 |
| Result for the year | -75 | -196 | -1,020 | -943 | -1,026 |
| Equity | 1,989 | 1,793 | 774 | 31 | 105 |
| Total assets | 2,438 | 2,241 | 1,105 | 559 | 596 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 204.8% | 1.3% | -90.8% | -53.9% | -90.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -50% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -1,112note 2 | -242note 2 | -160note 2 | -171note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -34.5%note 3 | -125.2%note 3 | -403.2%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -1,237note 2 | -643note 2 | 63note 2 | 2note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 17 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 31 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 27 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 16 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 12 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009125457Lottenborgvej 24, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby