CVR 26322138Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)MiddelfartFounded 9 Nov 2001
Result
+27.2K
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
136.2K
DKK, annual report 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TLÆ HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTorben Lærche100% of capital and votes, until 26 Dec 2018
Torben Lærcheuntil 26 Dec 2018
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes9 Nov 2001 to 26 Dec 2018
TLÆ HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TLÆ HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2620816533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Mar 2010 to 22 Nov 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -6 | Not reported | Not reported | +68 | +28 |
| Result for the year | -22 | -7 | -50 | +67 | +27 |
| Equity | 99 | 92 | 42 | 109 | 136 |
| Total assets | 124 | 122 | 79 | 154 | 188 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -10note 1 | -10note 1 | -10note 1 | -10note 1 | -10note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -4.4%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 81.2%note 4 | 19.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6note 1 | 12note 1 | 19note 1 | 26note 1 | 33note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2017
1 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2017, published 12 Feb 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 1 Feb 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Oct 2014 to 30 Sep 2015, published 8 Feb 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Oct 2013 to 30 Sep 2014, published 4 Mar 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Oct 2012 to 30 Sep 2013, published 7 Mar 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008777221Kasmosevej 6, 5500 Middelfart