CVR 26175941Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VejenFounded 1 Aug 2001
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HØJBJERGGÅRD ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2022, average
Result
+24.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
6.5M
DKK, annual report 2022
SP 2023 Holding ApSCVR 43918982, 100% of capital and votes, until 14 Jun 2023
Solveig Bjerre Clausenuntil 14 Jun 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 12 Mar 202328 Nov 2022 to 12 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votesnotified 28 Nov 20222 Apr 2007 to 28 Nov 2022
CVR 43918982100% of capital and votes12 Mar 2023 to 14 Jun 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Aug 2001 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +262 | +264 | +177 | +117 | +82 |
| Result for the year | +198 | +399 | +123 | +84 | +25 |
| Equity | 6,260 | 6,551 | 6,563 | 6,534 | 6,465 |
| Total assets | 8,035 | 7,532 | 8,948 | 8,170 | 19,694 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 420 | 422 | 484 | 493 | 815 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 782 | -646 | 178 | 532 | 11,745 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1.9x | Net cash | 0.4x | 1.1x | 14.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.1% | 3.5% | 2.2% | 1.3% | 0.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 785note 1 | 0note 1 | 1,968note 1 | 0note 1 | 12,519note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Apr 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 21 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 2 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 20 Mar 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 14.06.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 44037467 Vindinggaard ApS.
Ny adresse: Kongeåvej 49, 6600 Vejen
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revenu Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 18.05.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.05.2020
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Peter Nissen Clausen, den 28.05.2020, Solveig Bjerre Clausen, den 28.05.2020.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31332699 JL REVISORER REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, John Tranums Vej 25, 6705 Esbjerg Ø, den 01.11.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Claus Eskesen, den 02.04.2007.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Claus Eskesen, den 02.04.2007.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Solveig Bjerre Clausen, den 02.04.2007.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.04.2006.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
JYSK LANDBRUGSRÅDGIVNING, den 18.04.2006.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Hans Sørensen, den 17.05.2005.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Solveig Bjerre Clausen, den 17.05.2005.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Regnskabskontoret, Landbogården, den 12.05.2004.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
JYSK LANDBRUGSRÅDGIVNING, 6650 Brørup, den 12.05.2004.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.08.2001.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
10.08.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Claus Eskesen, den 01.08.2001.
Bestyrelse:
Peter Nissen Clausen, den 01.08.2001, Claus Eskesen, den 01.08.2001, Gårdejer Hans Sørensen, den 01.08.2001.
Direktion:
Claus Eskesen, den 01.08.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Regnskabskontoret, Landbogården, 6650 Brørup, den 10.08.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
01.08.2001 - 31.12.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008600348Kongeåvej 49, 6600 Vejen