CVR 26127092Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HolteFounded 6 Jul 2001
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
-1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PERCH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Perch Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 6 Jul 2001
Lars Perch Nielsensince 6 Jun 2001
100% of capital and votessince 6 Jul 2001
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 27624995100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3727029650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3034526615% to under 20% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PERCH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3469952620% to under 25% of capital and votes3 May 2019 to 28 Jun 2021
CVR 4133995010% to under 15% of capital and votes19 Jun 2020 to 9 Jan 2021
CVR 2684706010% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Oct 2014 to 10 Jan 2016
CVR 3587475550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Jan 2015 to 3 Feb 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -944 | -662 | -1,171 | -1,134 | -1,367 |
| Operating profit | -963 | -662 | -1,176 | -1,144 | -1,583 |
| Result for the year | +23,060 | +1,889 | +538 | -98 | +4,427 |
| Equity | 21,392 | 23,281 | 23,819 | 23,721 | 28,148 |
| Total assets | 21,629 | 23,526 | 24,082 | 23,838 | 29,077 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -963 | Not reportednote 1 | -1,171 | -1,134 | -1,502 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -18,846note 2 | -16,774note 2 | -18,064note 2 | -17,188note 2 | -19,056 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -26.7%note 2 | -14.6%note 2 | -19.2%note 2 | -14.5%note 3 | -14.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 328note 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008543522Poppel Alle 14, 2840 Holte