CVR 26108535Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Secondary industries: Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000), Administrations- og kontorserviceaktiviteter (821000)RødovreFounded 30 Jun 2001
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CRAKO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
941.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-46.4% on 2024
Result
+1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Kochen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2001
Michael Kochensince 30 Jun 2001
Tine Cranilsince 16 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2001
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 31786568100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3747235250% to under 66.7% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CRAKO ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34056471100% of capital and votes15 Nov 2011 to 16 Jun 2026
CVR 4242746215% to under 20% of capital and votes31 May 2021 to 15 Jul 2024
CVR 3977760633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes6 Aug 2018 to 15 Sep 2023
CVR 419254695% to under 10% of capital and votes9 Dec 2020 to 1 Jul 2021
CVR 34083029100% of capital and votes15 Dec 2011 to 8 Aug 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
30 Jun 2001 to 6 Nov 2026.
Jul 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly May 2026 to Jul 2026.
Latest Jul 2026, published 22 Sep 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,380 | 1,478 | 1,806 | 1,757 | 941 |
| Operating profit | +1,330 | +1,428 | +1,728 | +1,677 | +861 |
| Result for the year | +872 | -11 | +1,032 | +779 | +1,254 |
| Equity | 5,703 | 5,578 | 6,591 | 4,677 | 5,796 |
| Total assets | 15,504 | 13,687 | 14,698 | 11,714 | 13,342 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 21.9% | 7.1% | 22.2% | -2.5% | -46.5% |
| EBITDA | 1,380 | 1,478 | 1,806 | 1,757 | 941 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 314 | 1,838 | -21 | 588 | -1,382 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.2x | 1.2x | Net cash | 0.3x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 17.1% | 16.6%note 3 | 21.1% | 23.2% | 15.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 48note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 132note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,418 | 4,800 | 2,311 | 1,499 | 829 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 34056471 HR-BUREAUET ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.06.2026
Nyt binavn: HR-Bureauet ApS
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 12868693 NEJSTGAARD & VETLOV, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Gydevang 39, 41., 3450 Allerød, den 09.05.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.10.2022
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Tine Cranil, den 16.10.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Vedtægter ændret:
11.04.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Bruno Sten Rosenkrans Jensen, den 11.04.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
05.10.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
05.10.2012.
Nyt navn:
CRAKO ApS.
Ny adresse:
Fjeldhammervej 17, 2610 Rødovre.
Ny kommune:
Rødovre.
Ny adresse:
Turbinevej 11, 2730 Herlev.
Ny kommune:
Gladsaxe.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.06.2005.
Ny adresse:
Fjeldhammervej 17, 2610 Rødovre.
Ny kommune:
Rødovre.
Stiftelsesdato:
30.06.2001.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
30.06.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 442,98.
Stifter:
Michael Kochen, den 30.06.2001.
Direktion:
Michael Kochen, den 30.06.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
Statsaut. revisor Bruno Sten Jensen, 2100 København Ø, den 30.06.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
30.06.2001 - 31.12.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008521839Fjeldhammervej 17, 2610 Rødovre
No other current company drawn.