CVR 26090865Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)GadstrupFounded 20 Jun 2001
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2003
Gross profit
-14.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SHM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Brix Magnussen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 20 Jun 2001
Sebastian Schultz Magnussen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 6 Oct 2021
Lars Brix Magnussensince 20 Jun 2001
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 20 Jun 2001
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 6 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
SHM ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SHM ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 1006275650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Dec 2010 to 2 Mar 2026
CVR 40296530100% of capital and votes27 Feb 2019 to 15 Mar 2022
CVR 3713394925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes25 Sep 2015 to 17 Nov 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | -15 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -15 |
| Result for the year | +161 | +678 | +1,006 | +1,151 | +1,079 |
| Equity | 537 | 1,133 | 2,055 | 3,100 | 4,063 |
| Total assets | 537 | 1,133 | 2,055 | 3,116 | 4,120 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -1,441note 3 | -2,517note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 4 | -0.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008501714Birkevænget 3, 4621 Gadstrup
No other current company drawn.