CVR 25778995Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)LemvigFounded 8 Dec 2000
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NCL HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
-35K
DKK, annual report 2025
-45.6K on 2024
Result
+481K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Rasmus Kildahl Sønderby Larsen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 15 Apr 2020
Troels Sønderby Larsen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 15 Apr 2020
and 1 moreRasmus Kildahl Sønderby Larsensince 15 Jun 2020
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 23 Jun 2020since 15 Apr 2020
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 23 Jun 2020since 15 Apr 2020
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 23 Jun 2020since 15 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 21 Feb 20198 Dec 2000 to 21 Feb 2019
100% of capital and votes21 Feb 2019 to 15 Apr 2020
NCL HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NCL HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3374477350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 May 2011 to 28 Apr 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Jun 2020 to 6 Nov 2026.
8 Dec 2000 to 6 Nov 2026.
Q4 2018, quarterly: 0 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2018 | Aug 2018 | Q4 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Jun 2016 to Aug 2018.
Latest Q4 2018, published 26 Jun 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 20 | 49 | -17 | 11 | -35 |
| Operating profit | -158 | -46 | -140 | -209 | -92 |
| Result for the year | +216 | +15 | +189 | +397 | +481 |
| Equity | 7,525 | 7,240 | 7,128 | 7,225 | 7,504 |
| Total assets | 7,710 | 7,368 | 7,206 | 7,377 | 7,696 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 137.3% | -135.8% | n.m.note 1 | -429.2% |
| EBITDA | -13 | -4 | -97 | -191 | -74 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -61.2% | -8% | n.m.note 2 | -1,799.9% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,108note 3 | -5,283note 3 | -5,180note 3 | -6,419note 3 | -6,754note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -5.1%note 3 | -1.7%note 4 | -6.2%note 3 | -11.3%note 3 | -8.9%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Troels Sønderby Larsen, den 20.06.2025, Michael Rosenberg Madsen, (formand), den 20.06.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Troels Sønderby Larsen, (formand), den 20.06.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.06.2022
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Hanne Mette Kildahl Sønderby, den 17.06.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Sidse Kildahl Sønderby Larsen, den 17.06.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.12.2020
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Rasmus Kildahl Sønderby Larsen, den 14.12.2020, Troels Sønderby Larsen, den 14.12.2020, Michael Rosenberg Madsen, (formand), den 14.12.2020, Hanne Mette Kildahl Sønderby, den 14.12.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje aktier og anparter i andre selskaber, drive finansieringsvirksomhed samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed efter bestyrelsens skøn.
Ny adresse: c/o Rasmus Kildahl Sønderby Larsen, Vesterled 32, 7620 Lemvig
Ny kommune: Lemvig
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jes Edmund Andersen, den 15.06.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Rasmus Kildahl Sønderby Larsen, den 15.06.2020.
Den under 14.01.2020 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Holstebro om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Jes Edmund Andersen, den 23.01.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Holstebro den 14.01.2020
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jes Edmund Andersen, den 14.01.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Advokathuset Funch & Nielsen, Hjaltesvej 14, 7500 Holstebro
Ny kommune: Holstebro
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Niels Christian Lisby Larsen, den 21.02.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Jes Edmund Andersen, den 11.06.2019.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.05.2013.
Ny adresse:
c/o Niels Christian Lisby Larsen, Fjordbakken 24, 7620 Lemvig.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 12292511 VESTJYSK REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 31.05.2013.
Ny adresse:
c/o Niels Christian Lisby Larsen, Gefionsvej 10, Nørlem, 7620 Lemvig.
Ny adresse:
c/o Niels Christian Lisby Larsen, Villemoesparken 2, Nørlem, 7620 Lemvig.
Stiftelsesdato:
08.12.2000.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
08.12.2000.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 168,00.
Stifter:
Niels Christian Larsen, den 08.12.2000.
Direktion:
Niels Christian Larsen, den 08.12.2000.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 12292511 REVISIONSKONTORET LEMVIG- THYBORØN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Enggården, 7620 Lemvig, den 08.12.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
08.12.2000 - 31.12.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008129327Vesterled 32, 7620 Lemvig
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.