CVR 25677722Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre råvarer og halvfabrikata (468600)Stoholm JyllFounded 19 Dec 2013
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SANDER TECH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
625K
DKK, annual report 2025
-23.5% on 2024
Result
+467K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
SP MOULDING A/SCVR 63450715, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Mar 2015
Jens Birklund Andersensince 16 Mar 2015
CVR 63450715100% of capital and votessince 13 Mar 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
CVR 15701315Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SP MOULDING A/S, since 19 Dec 2007
Holding company
CVR 63450715Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SANDER TECH ApS, since 13 Mar 2015
This company
SANDER TECH ApS
CVR 25677722
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
19 Dec 2013 to 4 Nov 2026.
Dec 2015, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 12 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| FTE | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Dec 2015.
Latest Dec 2015, published 23 Feb 2016. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 442 | 161 | 893 | 817 | 625 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +893 | +817 | +625 |
| Result for the year | +397 | +123 | +723 | +757 | +467 |
| Equity | 3,272 | 3,395 | 4,118 | 4,875 | 5,342 |
| Total assets | 3,642 | 4,250 | 5,806 | 5,170 | 5,597 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -22.5% | -63.6% | 454.7% | -8.5% | -23.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -351note 1 | -317note 1 | -1,699note 1 | -718note 1 | -145note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 15.1%note 2 | 4.2%note 2 | 25.3%note 1 | 19.4%note 1 | 10.4%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -192note 1 | 393note 1 | -327note 1 | -2,226note 1 | -2,530note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 23.04.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 23.04.2024.
CVR-nummer:
25677722.
NAVN:
SANDER TECH ApS.
Adresse: Industrivej 5, 9240 Nibe.
Kommune: Ålborg.
Ny adresse: Søndergade 71, 7850 Stoholm Jyll
Ny kommune: Viborg
CVR-nummer
25677722.
NAVN:
SANDER TECH ApS.
Adresse: Industrivej 5, 9240 Nibe.
Kommune: Ålborg.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.03.2015
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Martin Vendelbjerg Henriksen, den 16.03.2015, Per Traunholm, den 16.03.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Jens Birklund Andersen, den 16.03.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 16.03.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Osvald Helmuths Vej 4, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 16.03.2015.
Stiftelsesdato:
19.12.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.12.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 32346162 P2M ApS, Søndre Kongevej 15, 9400 Nørresundby, den 19.12.2013.
Direktion:
Martin Vendelbjerg Henriksen, den 19.12.2013, Direktør Per Traunholm, den 19.12.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Voergårdvej 2, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 19.12.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
19.12.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018990551Søndergade 71, 7850 Stoholm Jyll