CVR 25608690Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 4 Dec 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about No Shoes No Klaus ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
12.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
13.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
WIMMER HOLDING ApSCVR 28701020, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2016
MUNK HANSEN HOLDING ADVOKATANPARTSSELSKABCVR 36541423, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2015
and 4 moreChristian Schjørringsince 4 Dec 2013
Søren Munk Hansensince 4 Dec 2013
Alexander Irschenbergersince 31 May 2016
Equity of 13.3K DKK was below half the share capital of 189.9K DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 11 Jul 2017
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 11 Jul 2017
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 11 Jul 2017
CVR 2870102020% to under 25% of capital and votessince 31 May 2016
CVR 3654142320% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 31 May 2016since 30 Sep 2015
CVR 3654143120% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 31 May 2016since 30 Sep 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes14 Aug 2014 to 29 Sep 2015
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes14 Aug 2014 to 29 Sep 2015
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 20171 Oct 2015 to 1 May 2017
No Shoes No Klaus ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for No Shoes No Klaus ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38798073100% of capital and votes11 Jul 2017 to 4 Jun 2020
CVR 37199699at least 67% of capital and votes2 Nov 2015 to 11 Jul 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
4 Dec 2013 to 4 Nov 2026.
13 Sep 2022 to 4 Nov 2026.
Aug 2017, monthly: 11 employees, 9 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2017.
Latest Aug 2017, published 23 Oct 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -108 | -35 | -9 | 12 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -9 | +12 |
| Result for the year | +68 | -109 | -35 | -9 | -1,213 |
| Equity | 1,378 | 1,270 | 1,235 | 1,226 | 13 |
| Total assets | 1,391 | 1,282 | 1,248 | 1,239 | 13 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | -9 | 12 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -966note 4 | -857note 4 | -1,248note 4 | -1,239note 4 | -13note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -20.3%note 6 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Nov 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Den under 23.08.2022 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.11.2022
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Finn Lynge Jepsen, den 16.11.2022.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Søren Munk Hansen, den 16.11.2022, Alexander Irschenberger, den 16.11.2022, Christian Schjørring, den 16.11.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører sammen.
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Lars Skanvig Bramhelft, den 15.09.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Finn Lynge Jepsen, 2100 København Ø, den 15.09.2022.
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Lars Skanvig Bramhelft, 2100 København Ø, den 13.09.2022.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 23.08.2022
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Søren Munk Hansen, den 23.08.2022, Alexander Irschenberger, den 23.08.2022, Christian Schjørring, den 23.08.2022.
Ny adresse: c/o Highbridge Advokatanpartsselskab, Højbro Plads 10, 1200 København K
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 37199699 Klaus uden sko af 02-11-2015 IVS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.07.2017
Nyt navn: No Shoes No Klaus ApS
Slettede binavne: BIG BLUE DATA ApS, BIG BLUE DATA MANAGEMENT ApS, PORTFOLIO DATA MANAGEMENT ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 11.07.2017.
kr. 68.934,09, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 189.871,09.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører sammen..
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at investere i selskabet Archii ApS og hermed relateret virksomhed.
Ny adresse: Ravnsborggade 8B, 5., 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 31.05.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 31.05.2016.
kr. 30.234,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 330,75.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 120.937,00.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Alexander Irschenberger, den 31.05.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.10.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 9.070,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00. kr. 1.633,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 90.703,00.
CVR-nummer
25608690.
NAVN:
BLUE DATA MANAGEMENT ApS.
Adresse: Njalsgade 21E, 4., 2300 København S.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: Bernhard Bangs Alle 25, 2. tv., 2000 Frederiksberg
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Ny adresse:
Njalsgade 21E, 4., 2300 København S.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.01.2014.
Nyt navn:
BLUE DATA MANAGEMENT ApS.
Ny adresse:
Overgaden Neden Vandet 45, 5. tv., 1414 København K.
Nye binavne:
BIG BLUE DATA ApS, BIG BLUE DATA MANAGEMENT ApS, PORTFOLIO DATA MANAGEMENT ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
04.12.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
04.12.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Søren Munk Hansen, den 04.12.2013, Christian Schjørring, den 04.12.2013.
Direktion:
Søren Munk Hansen, den 04.12.2013, Christian Schjørring, den 04.12.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
04.12.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018979523Højbro Plads 10, 1200 København K
No other current company drawn.