CVR 25535103Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)RingkøbingFounded 2 Aug 2000
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FLD HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-25K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-65.2K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2019
Flemming Damgaard100% of capital and votes, until 11 Mar 2020
Flemming Damgaarduntil 11 Mar 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Aug 2000 to 11 Mar 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 270 | 18 | -99 | -100 | -25 |
| Operating profit | +209 | -42 | -159 | -161 | -85 |
| Result for the year | +185 | -17 | -110 | -118 | -65 |
| Equity | 3,335 | 3,118 | 3,008 | 2,790 | 2,625 |
| Total assets | 3,823 | 3,542 | 3,203 | 2,954 | 2,834 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -3.4% | -93.3% | -647.5% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 270 | 18 | -99 | -100 | -25 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -684note 4 | -509note 4 | -456note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -5.3%note 5 | -5.4%note 5 | -3%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 May 2018 to 30 Apr 2019, published 13 Jun 2019
Annual report 2018
1 May 2017 to 30 Apr 2018, published 18 Jul 2018
Annual report 2017
1 May 2016 to 30 Apr 2017, published 10 Jul 2017
Annual report 2016
1 May 2015 to 30 Apr 2016, published 11 Aug 2016
Annual report 2015
1 May 2014 to 30 Apr 2015, published 15 Jun 2015
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007817823Herningvej 44, 6950 Ringkøbing