CVR 25526139Public limited company (A/S)Anden it-servicevirksomhed (620900)BallerupFounded 30 Jun 2000
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SUPPORT-IT NETWORK A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
27
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
29.6M
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
+5.1M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2022
ITF MidCo ApSCVR 42519081, 100% of capital and votes, until 9 Aug 2022
Peter Hansenuntil 9 Aug 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3396051466.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 11 Oct 20211 Jan 2015 to 11 Oct 2021
CVR 3489304725% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 11 Oct 20211 Jan 2015 to 11 Oct 2021
CVR 42519081100% of capital and votes11 Oct 2021 to 9 Aug 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
22 Sep 2000 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2022, monthly: 27 employees, 25 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 8 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 27 | 28 | 27 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 28 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 |
| FTE | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 25 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2001 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Aug 2022.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2022, published 21 Oct 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 11,386 | 12,569 | 19,014 | 22,978 | 29,641 |
| Operating profit | +4,120 | +3,881 | +7,085 | +10,759 | +6,384 |
| Result for the year | +3,217 | +3,016 | +5,554 | +8,169 | +5,091 |
| Equity | 5,265 | 5,281 | 7,834 | 11,004 | 2,645 |
| Total assets | 9,650 | 9,716 | 15,797 | 21,372 | 17,651 |
| Employees (average) | 16 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 26 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 5.2% | 10.4% | 51.3% | 20.8% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 4,153 | 3,963 | 7,456 | 11,321 | 7,073 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 36.5% | 31.5% | 39.2% | 49.3% | 23.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 14.3% | 31.3% | 14.3% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6,286note 2 | -6,021note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 249note 4 | 1,378note 4 | 151note 4 | 16note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (1 Jan 2021 to 31 Mar 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 21 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 11 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 20 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 21 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 19 Jun 2018
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
26 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 09.08.2022 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 27765238 IT FORUM GRUPPEN A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om kreditorernes stilling angående den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 27765238 IT FORUM GRUPPEN A/S (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 25526139 SUPPORT-IT NETWORK A/S (ophørende). Modtagelse af fusionsplan er bekendtgjort den 05.05.2022.
I erklæringen antages det, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 27765238 IT FORUM GRUPPEN A/S og CVR-nummer: 25526139 SUPPORT-IT NETWORK A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.03.2022
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.04 - 31.03
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2021 - 31.03.2022
Vedtægter ændret: 11.10.2021
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Søren Paul Brandt, den 11.10.2021, Hanna Hansen, (formand), den 11.10.2021, Peter Hansen, den 11.10.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Skov Jørgensen, den 11.10.2021, David la Cour Kjærum, den 11.10.2021, Benjamin Kramarz, (formand), den 11.10.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.04.2021
Ny adresse: Tempovej 14, 2750 Ballerup
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, den 02.02.2015.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 35649417 HARBOE CONSULT ApS - GODKENDT REVISIONSVIRKSOMHED, Trondhjemsgade 2, 2100 København Ø, den 02.02.2015.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Sønderup I/S, statsautoriserede revisorer, Jyllandsgade 9, 4100 Ringsted, den 01.05.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 18137399 REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB J. GILBERT NIELSEN, den 04.04.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.01.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 125.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 625.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.11.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 375.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Selskabet er omdannet til et A/S med CVR-nr 25526139.
NAVN: SUPPORT-IT NETWORK A/S.
ADRESSE: Energivej 40, 2750 Ballerup.
Kommune:
Ballerup.
Kapital kr. 500.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Hanna Hansen (formand), den 30.11.2012, Søren Paul Brandt, den 30.11.2012, Peter Hansen, den 30.11.2012.
Direktion:
Peter Hansen (adm. dir), den 30.11.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 31061741 MAZARS DENMARK STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Østerfælled Torv 10, 2., 2100 København Ø.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Ny adresse:
Energivej 40, 2750 Ballerup.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Henning Hansen, den 30.03.2009.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Peter Hansen, den 30.03.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.03.2009.
Ny adresse:
Telegrafvej 5A, 2750 Ballerup.
Ny kommune:
Ballerup.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Ny adresse:
Klokkertoften 4, 2765 Smørum.
Ny kommune:
Ledøje-Smørum.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.10.2002.
Ny adresse:
Marielundvej 37 C, 2. th., 2730 Herlev.
Ny kommune:
Herlev.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISORERNE RANDERSGADE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Randersgade 60, 2100 København Ø, den 01.05.2001.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 72376617 ARNE JACOBSEN REGISTRERET REVISOR ApS, den 25.07.2001.
Stiftelsesdato:
30.06.2000.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
22.09.2000.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Henning Hansen, den 22.09.2000.
Direktion:
Henning Hansen, den 22.09.2000.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren eller direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 72376617 ARNE JACOBSEN REGISTRERET REVISOR ApS, Fåborgvej 113, 5762 V Skerninge, den 22.09.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2000 - 31.12.2000.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007807240Tempovej 14, 2750 Ballerup