CVR 25469976Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SlagelseFounded 23 Jun 2000
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ICC HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
175.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-1.8% on 2024
Result
+258.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
CBC HOLDING, SLAGELSE ApSCVR 31182603, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 May 2018
Claus Barney Christensensince 13 May 2020
CVR 31182603100% of capital and votessince 18 May 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Jun 2000 to 10 Apr 2017
100% of capital and votesnotified 18 May 201810 Apr 2017 to 18 May 2018
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CBC HOLDING, SLAGELSE ApS, since 18 Jan 2008
Holding company
CVR 31182603Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ICC HOLDING ApS, since 18 May 2018
This company
ICC HOLDING ApS
CVR 25469976
ICC HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ICC HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4129730150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Apr 2020 to 31 Dec 2020
CVR 2624065410% to under 15% of capital and votes28 Jun 2011 to 1 Sep 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Jun 2000 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 151 | 177 | 176 | 179 | 176 |
| Operating profit | +134 | +160 | +159 | +162 | +159 |
| Result for the year | +250 | +190 | +204 | +407 | +259 |
| Equity | 3,761 | 3,950 | 4,154 | 4,561 | 4,820 |
| Total assets | 4,423 | 4,485 | 4,588 | 4,948 | 5,186 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -11% | 17.3% | -0.8% | 1.9% | -1.8% |
| EBITDA | 151 | 177 | 176 | 179 | 176 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -938 | -1,294 | -110 | -513 | -671note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.4% | 4.6% | 3.7% | 3.1% | 3%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lissi Merete Christensen, den 13.05.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Claus Barney Christensen, den 13.05.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.05.2014
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISORERNE DALSGAARD. STAHL & WØLDIKE. STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 27.05.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
09.01.2012.
Direktion:
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Lissi Merete Christensen, den 09.01.2012.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
23.06.2000.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.06.2000.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
VVS-installatør Iwan Carl Christensen, den 23.06.2000.
Direktion:
VVS-installatør Iwan Carl Christensen, den 23.06.2000.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 21696382 REVISORERNE DALSGAARD, STAHL & WØLDIKE, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Nytorv 8, 4200 Slagelse, den 23.06.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
23.06.2000 - 31.12.2000.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007741118Løvegade 30, 4200 Slagelse
P-number 1008218079Løvegade 30, 4200 Slagelse