CVR 25315677Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)BirkerødFounded 29 Mar 2000
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Gross profit
-59.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
55.8M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AUDE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMikkel Aude100% of capital and votes, since 15 Mar 2000
Mikkel Audesince 2 May 2000
100% of capital and votessince 15 Mar 2000
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3141288910% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3488266510% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AUDE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3797808610% to under 15% of capital and votes29 Dec 2016 to 31 Oct 2023
CVR 4150963510% to under 15% of capital and votes10 Jul 2020 to 27 Apr 2022
CVR 3875200610% to under 15% of capital and votes21 Jun 2017 to 30 Sep 2019
CVR 2613275410% to under 15% of capital and votes29 Apr 2014 to 31 Aug 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -59 |
| Result for the year | -3,894 | +1,217 | +2,403 | +1,874 | +8,988 |
| Equity | 41,282 | 42,499 | 44,902 | 46,776 | 55,764 |
| Total assets | 41,554 | 42,633 | 45,046 | 47,188 | 58,282 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20,894note 3 | -22,980note 3 | -25,342note 3 | -26,934note 3 | -37,645note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.7%note 4 | 0.4%note 5 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.2%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 29 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 21 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 15 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 31 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007551734Bregnerødvej 165, 3460 Birkerød