CVR 25283376Private limited company (ApS)Anden distribution af medieindhold (603900)AllerødFounded 29 Mar 2000
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HARTMANN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-49.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-18.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
298.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Michael Hartmann100% of capital and votes, until 4 Jun 2025
Michael Hartmannuntil 4 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2000 to 4 Jun 2025
HARTMANN ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HARTMANN ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2530299025% to under 33.3% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes17 Oct 2012 to 22 Nov 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 44 | Not reported | -49 |
| Operating profit | -23 | -25 | +15 | -11 | -49 |
| Result for the year | -27 | +77 | -68 | +21 | -19 |
| Equity | 276 | 363 | 296 | 317 | 298 |
| Total assets | 946 | 1,013 | 953 | 963 | 344 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -946note 1 | -745note 1 | -953note 1 | -963note 1 | -344note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -280note 1 | -100note 1 | -308note 1 | -318note 1 | -299note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 8 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 28 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 5 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 3 Dec 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007506615Kærvej 1, 3450 Allerød