CVR 25076877Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Frederiksberg CFounded 27 Nov 2013
Gross profit
-13.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-246.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HUTJAMIN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJacob Bechmann Rubeck Ødegaard50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 27 Nov 2013
Marie Rubeck Ødegaard50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 10 Aug 2021
Jacob Bechmann Rubeck Ødegaardsince 27 Nov 2013
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 27 Nov 2013
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 10 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
CVR 3673772720% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 3828965920% to under 25% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HUTJAMIN ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3128283720% to under 25% of capital and votes19 Dec 2013 to 27 Dec 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -11 | -19 | -13 |
| Operating profit | -10 | -21 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -167 | -289 | +207 | +244 | -246 |
| Equity | 3,071 | 2,207 | 2,297 | 2,363 | 1,981 |
| Total assets | 3,414 | 2,384 | 2,405 | 2,433 | 2,062 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,115note 1 | -2,089note 1 | -2,199note 1 | -2,229note 1 | -1,822note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.6%note 2 | -43.5%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -15.4%note 4 | -7%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018923536H.C. Ørsteds Vej 20, 1879 Frederiksberg C
No other current company drawn.