CVR 24236900Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)HolteFounded 1 Sep 1999
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ingrid Aller ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
-71.6K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-71.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
-243.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
Ingrid Nygård Aller100% of capital and votes, until 12 Oct 2019
Ingrid Nygård Alleruntil 12 Oct 2019
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2019: -243.1K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Sep 1999 to 12 Oct 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
13 Sep 1999 to 4 Nov 2026.
May 2018, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q3 2001 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | Jul 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | 1 | 0 | No count | No count | No count | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2008 to 2009 and 2011 to 2012; quarterly Q3 2001 and Q1 2010 to Q3 2010; monthly Jul 2015 to May 2018.
Latest May 2018, published 23 Jul 2018. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 204 | 112 | -59 | -72 |
| Operating profit | +45 | -109 | -22 | -138 | -72 |
| Result for the year | +45 | -107 | -22 | -138 | -72 |
| Equity | 96 | -11 | -33 | -171 | -243 |
| Total assets | 185 | 37 | 61 | 31 | 9 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -50.8% | -45.2% | -152.4% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -168note 4 | -16note 4 | -45note 4 | -15note 4 | -9note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -168note 4 | 10note 4 | 32note 4 | 182note 4 | 238note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 21 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 20 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 30 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 31 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 19 May 2016
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
18 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 17.05.2021, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 16.02.2021 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Andreas Kærsgaard Mylin, den 16.02.2021.
Revision:
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Andreas Kærsgaard Mylin, 2900 Hellerup, den 16.12.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 03.11.2020
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ingrid Nygård Aller, den 12.10.2019.
Ny adresse: Attemosevej 93, Søllerød, 2840 Holte
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
CVR-nummer:
24236900.
NAVN:
INA HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Knabrostræde 3, 2. th., 1210 København K.
Kommune: København.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.07.2015
Nyt navn: Ingrid Aller ApS
CVR-nummer:
24236900.
NAVN:
INA HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Toldbodgade 33, 1., 1253 København K.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: Knabrostræde 3, 2. th., 1210 København K
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret:
12.06.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET SVEND DØRFFER REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 12.06.2012.
Ny adresse:
Toldbodgade 33, 1., 1253 København K.
Ny kommune:
København.
Ny adresse:
c/o Ingrid Aller, Pile Alle 8, Øverød, 2840 Holte.
Ny adresse:
c/o Næsseslottet, Dronninggårds Alle 136, 2840 Holte.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 24213714 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 10.08.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET SVEND DØRFFER REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Lerhøj 7A, 2880 Bagsværd, den 10.08.2010.
Ny adresse:
Attemosevej 93, 2840 Holte.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.03.2004.
Ny adresse:
c/o Næsseslottet, Dronninggårds Allé 136, 2840 Holte.
Ny kommune:
Søllerød.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.03.2002.
Ny adresse:
Havnegade 39, 1., 1058 København K.
Ny kommune:
København.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.09.1999.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
13.09.1999.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 115,00.
Stifter:
Konsulent Ingrid Nygård Aller, den 13.09.1999.
Direktion:
Konsulent Ingrid Nygård Aller, den 13.09.1999.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
REG.NR. A/S3925 DELOITTE & TOUCHE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 2, 1780 København V, den 13.09.1999.
Første regnskabsår:
01.09.1999 - 31.12.2000.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1006436208Attemosevej 93, 2840 Holte