CVR 20461640Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)TaastrupFounded 10 Oct 1997
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SCANAVO HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
3.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+75.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
466.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
TS Holding 2018 ApSCVR 39404532, 20% to under 25% of capital, 100% of votes, since 26 Feb 2018
M.U. 2025 ApSCVR 46076192, 33.3% to under 50% of capital, since 12 Nov 2025
and 2 moreTino Thorbjørn Søllingsince 10 Oct 1997
CVR 3232287520% to under 25% of capitalclass Bnotified 25 Nov 2016since 8 May 2011
CVR 3232288320% to under 25% of capitalclass Bnotified 25 Nov 2016since 8 May 2011
CVR 3940453220% to under 25% of capital, 100% of votesclass A, Bsince 26 Feb 2018
CVR 4607619233.3% to under 50% of capitalclass Bsince 12 Nov 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2501952033.3% to under 50% of capital, 100% of votesclass A+Bnotified 25 Nov 201625 Nov 2013 to 25 Feb 2018
CVR 2501940720% to under 25% of capitalclass Bnotified 3 Nov 202525 Nov 2013 to 3 Nov 2025
CVR 3940452420% to under 25% of capitalclass Bnotified 3 Nov 202526 Feb 2018 to 3 Nov 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TS Holding 2018 ApS, since 26 Feb 2018
Holding company
CVR 39404532Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 20% to under 25% of capital and 100% of votes in SCANAVO HOLDING ApS, since 26 Feb 2018
This company
SCANAVO HOLDING ApS
CVR 20461640
4 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 18718235100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 32938930100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3394878666.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42162833100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3256828950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 375534095% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SCANAVO HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3971652650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Jul 2018 to 7 May 2021
CVR 3825688266.7% to under 90% of capital and votes6 Dec 2016 to 2 Nov 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -82 | 970 | -352 | -1,415 | 3,744 |
| Operating profit | -169 | +963 | -443 | -3,318 | +1,842 |
| Result for the year | +66,299 | +50,241 | +88,311 | +82,896 | +75,238 |
| Equity | 548,088 | 598,374 | 684,785 | 769,486 | 466,131 |
| Total assets | 548,533 | 598,486 | 690,192 | 773,466 | 783,457 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -136.3% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | -82 | 970 | -352 | -1,415 | 3,744 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -429,494note 3 | -503,972note 3 | -500,975note 3 | -591,883note 3 | -601,682note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 3 | 0.7%note 5 | -0.3%note 3 | -1.4%note 3 | 6.7%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 76,609note 6 | 5,865note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -446,009note 3 | -505,896note 3 | -500,975note 3 | -592,533note 3 | -287,191note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Roskildevej 342B, 2., 2630 Taastrup
Vedtægter ændret: 25.11.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.11.2016.
kr. 37.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 178.903,48, heraf samlet indbetalt kr. 43.642.653,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 187.500,00, delvist indbetalt.
Vedtægter ændret:
25.11.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 25.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 71.260,00.
Klasser:
B-kapitalandele kr. 25.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 150.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-kapitalandele kr. 12.500,00. B-kapitalandele kr. 137.500,00.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 20.11.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 30700228 KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 31.10.2013.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.11.2010.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-kapitalandele kr. 12.500,00, B-kapitalandele kr. 112.500,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.02.2002.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.01.2002.
Ny adresse:
Roskildevej 328, 2630 Taastrup.
Ny kommune:
Høje Taastrup.
Stiftelsesdato:
10.10.1997.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
10.10.1997.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 13.440,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Tino Thorbjørn Sølling, den 10.10.1997.
Direktion:
Direktør Tino Thorbjørn Sølling, den 10.10.1997.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
REG.NR. A/S3925 DELOITTE & TOUCHE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 2, 1780 København V, den 10.10.1997.
Første regnskabsår:
10.10.1997 - 31.12.1997.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1004318517Roskildevej 342, 2630 Taastrup