CVR 20403632Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HornbækFounded 1 Jul 1997
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about IT-PLUS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-17.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-73.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
811.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Tom Olesen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 1997
Tom Olesensince 29 Dec 1997
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 1997
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
IT-PLUS ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for IT-PLUS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3643754510% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Dec 2015 to 3 Feb 2020
CVR 37136964100% of capital and votes6 Oct 2015 to 11 Dec 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jul 1997 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 135 | -208 | -81 | -8 | -18 |
| Operating profit | +135 | -208 | -81 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +87 | -231 | -109 | -84 | -74 |
| Equity | 1,310 | 1,079 | 970 | 885 | 812 |
| Total assets | 1,977 | 2,248 | 2,287 | 2,273 | 2,284 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -74.9% | -255.4% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 135 | -208 | -81 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 4 | -19note 4 | -15note 4 | -2note 4 | 0note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8.5%note 4 | -13.9%note 6 | -6.3%note 6 | -0.7%note 7 | -1.6%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Apr 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 15.05.2024.
Ny adresse: Grænsestien 14C, 3100 Hornbæk
Ny kommune: Gribskov
Ny adresse: Vesterbrogade 96, 5. th, 1620 København V
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 16.12.2016
Formål ændret: Virksomhedens formål er at drive rådgivningsvirksomhed, handels- og industrivirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, herunder at besidde andele i selskaber der driver virksomhed.
CVR-nummer:
20403632.
NAVN:
IT-PLUS ApS.
Adresse: Lyngbakken 14A, 4540 Fårevejle.
Kommune: Odsherred.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.06.2015
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er formuepleje
Ny adresse:
Lyngbakken 14A, Veddinge Bk, 4540 Fårevejle.
Ny kommune:
Odsherred.
Ny adresse:
Tuborg Sundpark 12, st. th., 2900 Hellerup.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ANDERSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.06.2002.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE & TOUCHE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Tuborg Havnevej 18, 2900 Hellerup, den 01.06.2002.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.12.1997.
Nyt navn:
IT-PLUS ApS.
Ny adresse:
c/o Direktør Tom Olesen, Strandvejen 247B, 2920 Charl.
Ny kommune:
Gentofte.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Victor Christoffersen, den 29.12.1997.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Direktør Tom Olesen, den 29.12.1997.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Nis Jørn Bennetzen, den 29.12.1997.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Arthur Andersen & Co, Midtermolen 1, postboks 2662, 2100 København Ø, den 29.12.1997.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.07.1997.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.07.1997.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
REG.NR. ApS57050 ASX 4050 ApS, c/o adv. Victor Christoffersen, Rosenborggade 3, 1130 København K, den 01.07.1997.
Direktion:
Advokat Victor Christoffersen, den 01.07.1997.
Selskabet tegnes af een direktør.
Revision:
Statsaut. revisor Nis Jørn Bennetzen, 1414 København K, den 01.07.1997.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.1997 - 31.12.1998.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1004284863Grænsestien 14, 3100 Hornbæk