CVR 20020644Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af øvrige maskiner til specielle formål i.a.n. (289900)SundsFounded 28 Feb 1997
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OHA Handel ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
136.2K
DKK, annual report 2018
-90% on 2017
Result
-121.2K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
466.2K
DKK, annual report 2018
Handel og Klima ApSCVR 32156975, 100% of capital and votes, until 27 May 2020
Ole Hyldgaard Andersenuntil 21 Feb 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 32156975100% of capital and votes25 May 2009 to 27 May 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Feb 1997 to 7 Nov 2026.
Oct 2018, monthly: 2 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 1997 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to Oct 2018.
Latest Oct 2018, published 21 Dec 2018. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 423 | 325 | 833 | 1,365 | 136 |
| Operating profit | +97 | -329 | +402 | +1,034 | -67 |
| Result for the year | +83 | -275 | +346 | +901 | -121 |
| Equity | 615 | 340 | 687 | 1,587 | 466 |
| Total assets | 1,995 | 1,612 | 1,959 | 1,879 | 496 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -11.5% | -23.2% | 143.1% | 63.8% | -90% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 1,034 | -67 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 75.8% | -49.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -608note 2 | -508note 2 | -894note 2 | -205note 2 | -172note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 47.2%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 137.2%note 2 | -6.2%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 402note 2 | 453note 2 | 129note 2 | -590note 2 | -325note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 20 Feb 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 20 Apr 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 10 Apr 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 27 Apr 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 28 Apr 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Anker Søndergaard, den 27.05.2020.
Likvidation vedtaget 21.02.2019
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Anker Søndergaard, 7400 Herning, den 21.02.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ole Hyldgaard Andersen, den 21.02.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.12.2017
Nyt navn: OHA Handel ApS
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 35658432 VISTISEN & LUNDE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 02.05.2014.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.05.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Leo Pedersen, den 01.03.2014.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 35658432 VISTISEN & LUNDE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Guldborgvej 1, 7400 Herning, den 01.03.2014.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 21046930 VISTISEN & LUNDE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 09.01.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Registreret revisor Leo Pedersen, 7400 Herning, den 09.01.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
AKTIESELSKABET AF 1.12. 1998 HERNING.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
VISTISEN & LUNDE NIELSEN REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELS, 7400 Herning.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.02.1997.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.02.1997.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Ole Hyldgaard Andersen, den 28.02.1997.
Direktion:
Direktør Ole Hyldgaard Andersen, den 28.02.1997.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
REG.NR. A/S228460 REVISIONSFIRMAET VISTISEN OG LUNDE NIELSEN A/S, Svanekevej 2, 7400 Herning, den 28.02.1997.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.1997 - 31.12.1997.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1000961125Fyrrely 9, 7451 Sunds
P-number 10061303369, 9999 Ukendt