CVR 18529785Private limited company (ApS)Reklamebureauer (731110)NæstvedFounded 1 May 1995
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GUNBAK HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
8
CVR registry, 2006
Gross profit
-67.1K
DKK, annual report 2015
Result
-1.7M
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
-313.5K
DKK, annual report 2015
Svend Gunbak100% of capital and votes, until 31 Jan 2017
Svend Gunbakuntil 26 Apr 2016
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2015: -313.5K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Dec 2000 to 31 Jan 2017
GUNBAK HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for GUNBAK HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 29241422100% of capital and votes27 Dec 2005 to 30 Jan 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 May 1995 to 4 Nov 2026.
Q2 2007, quarterly: no employee count, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | Q1 2007 | Q2 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | No count | No count |
| FTE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 1999 to 2006; quarterly Q1 2007 to Q2 2007.
Latest Q2 2007, published 29 Feb 2008. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -182 | 217 | -92 | -67 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -182 | +217 | -129 | -88 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +246 | -500 | -1,437 | -1,727 |
| Equity | Not reported | 3,350 | 2,850 | 1,413 | -313 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 5,351 | 4,164 | 4,925 | 3,382 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reported | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -142.3% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reported | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -92 | -67 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reported | -3note 3 | -1note 3 | -56note 3 | 0note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reported | -4.4%note 4 | 5.4%note 3 | -4.8%note 4 | -13.1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reported | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 1,850note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reported | 1,119note 3 | -217note 3 | 2,211note 3 | 2,167note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Jul 2014 to 30 Jun 2015, published 6 Jan 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jul 2013 to 30 Jun 2014, published 8 Jan 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jul 2012 to 30 Jun 2013, published 3 Jan 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jul 2011 to 30 Jun 2012, published 9 Jan 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jul 2010 to 30 Jun 2011, published 4 Dec 2011
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
21 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
GUNBAK PA ApS UNDER KONKURS
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 31.01.2017, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 26.04.2016 af Skifteretten i Næstved
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Svend Gunbak, den 26.04.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
SR REVISION GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 26.04.2016.
Ny adresse: Marskvej 27, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
Ny adresse: Marskvej 7, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
Ny adresse: c/o Svend Gunbak, Bredgade 76, 2. tv., 1260 København K
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse:
c/o Svend Gunbak, Gothersgade 28, 4., 1123 København K.
Ny kommune:
København.
Ny adresse:
Turebyholmvej 18, Turebyholm H, 4682 Tureby.
Ny kommune:
Faxe.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 28.06.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19536890 SR REVISION GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Torvet 30, 2., 4600 Køge, den 28.06.2012.
Den under 01.02.2010 fremsendte anmodning til skifteretten i Nykøbing Falster om opløsning af selskabet, er tilbagetaget.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 24252019 AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 08.03.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BDO SCANREVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Havneholmen 29, 1., 1561 København V.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. anpartsselskabslovens § 60, jf. § 61 sendt til skifteretten i Nykøbing Falster den 01.02.2010.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revision Syd I/S Statsautoriserede revisorer, den 26.09.2006.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 24252019 AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Nørre Farimagsgade 11, 1364 København K, den 26.09.2006.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.06.2006.
Nyt navn:
GUNBAK HOLDING ApS.
Binavn:
GUNBAK PA ApS (GUNBAK HOLDING ApS).
Vedtægter ændret:
17.01.2005.
Ny adresse:
c/o Svend Gunbak, Fredsholms Alle 11, 4900 Nakskov.
Ny kommune:
Rudbjerg.
Nyt binavn: GUNBAK PA ApS (GUNBAK ApS).
Vedtægter ændret:
30.11.2004.
Ny adresse:
Kanonbådsvej 2, 1437 København K.
Ny kommune:
København.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 87186911 REVISIONSFIRMAET POUL E. JØRGENSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISOR A/S, den 04.11.2004.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revision Syd I/S Statsautoriserede revisorer, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 04.11.2004.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.12.2000.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet og gennemført 30.12.2000 til dækning af underskud kr. 350.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 150.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
20.07.1999.
Ny adresse:
c/o Svend Gunbak, Fredsholm, Fredsholms Alle 11, 4900 Nakskov.
Ny kommune:
Rudbjerg.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.10.1998.
Ny adresse:
Løngangstræde 37 B, 5., 1468 København K.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 300.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
14.09.1995.
Nyt navn:
GUNBAK ApS.
Ny adresse:
Løngangstræde 18, 1., 1468 København K.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Direktør Svend Gunbak Kjeldsen.
Selskabet tegnes af den til Erhvervs- og Selskabsstyrelsen anmeldte direktør.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Erik Tronborg Andersen.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REG.NR. A/S182684 REVISIONSFIRMAET POUL E. JØRGENSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISOR A/S, Østerbrogade 62, 2100 København Ø.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.05.1995.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.05.1995.
Kapital:
kr. 200.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 200.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
REG.NR. ApS181877 VX 20.182 ApS, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, den 01.05.1995.
Direktion:
Landsretssagfører Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann, den 01.05.1995.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Statsaut. revisor Erik Tronborg Andersen, 4000 Roskilde, den 01.05.1995.
Første regnskabsår:
01.05.1995 - 30.06.1996.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1004733082Marskvej 27, 4700 Næstved
P-number 100599299811, 9999 Ukendt