CVR 17462881Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)VejleFounded 28 Dec 1993
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LILIAN-SKAT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, Mar 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
429.6K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
-25.3% on Dec 2024
Result
+409.2K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Lilian Schmahl100% of capital and votes, since 28 Dec 1993
Lilian Schmahlsince 28 Dec 1993
100% of capital and votessince 28 Dec 1993
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Nov 1994 to 4 Nov 2026.
Mar 2026, monthly: 2 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2004 | 2009 | Q3 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Oct 2015 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | No count | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 1997 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q3 2010; monthly Oct 2015 to Mar 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Mar 2026, published 20 May 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | Sep 2022 | Sep 2023 | Dec 2023 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 483 | 4 | 575 | 430 |
| Operating profit | -54 | +218 | -18 | +382 | +280 |
| Result for the year | -340 | +422 | 0 | +409 | +409 |
| Equity | 1,336 | 1,758 | 1,758 | 2,167 | 2,576 |
| Total assets | 1,336 | 1,875 | 1,885 | 2,347 | 2,745 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -25.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 3 | 45% | -420.7% | 66.4% | 65.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 292 |
| EBITDA margin | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 67.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -242note 5 | -609note 5 | -650 | -966note 5 | -82note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.2%note 6 | 18.3%note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | 25.8%note 5 | 11.8%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2023 covers 3 months (1 Oct to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Jan 2026
Annual report Dec 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 Jan 2025
Annual report Dec 2023
1 Oct 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Mar 2024
Annual report Sep 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 15 Nov 2023
Annual report Sep 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 27 Jan 2023
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
22 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.01.2024
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.10.2023 - 31.12.2023
Ny adresse: c/o Lilian Schmahl, Ved Bølgen 17, 6. th, 7100 Vejle
Ny kommune: Vejle
Ny adresse: c/o Aron Schmahl, Kærvej 103, 7190 Billund
Ny kommune: Billund
Ny adresse: c/o Marius Christensen, Nørregade 54, 6960 Hvide Sande
Ny adresse: Nørregade 56, 6960 Hvide Sande
Vedtægter ændret:
25.02.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 17134442 DANSK REVISION KOLDING/EGTVED REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 25.02.2009.
Ny adresse:
Tornbjerrevej 90, Haurvig, 6960 Hvide Sande.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Kristian Rikardt Bendixen.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 17134442 DANSK REVISION KOLDING/EGTVED REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Koldingvej 1, Vester Nebel, 6040 Egtved.
Vedtægter ændret:
15.11.2007.
Nyt navn:
LILIAN-SKAT ApS.
Ny adresse:
c/o Aron Schmahl, Tornbjerrevej 90, Haurvig, 6960 Hvide Sande.
Ny kommune:
Ringkøbing-Skjern.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.09.2004.
Nyt navn:
LOU FOUR ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.02.2004.
Nyt navn:
LOU FOUR REGISTRERET REVISORANPARTSSELSKAB.
Ny adresse:
c/o Aron Schmahl, Kærvej 103, 7190 Billund.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.10.2001.
Nyt navn:
LOU FOUR ApS.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Reg. revisor Kristian Richardt Bendixen, den 27.01.1997.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Inter Revision, den 27.01.1997.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Reg. revisor Kristian Richardt Bendixen, 7100 Vejle, den 27.01.1997.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Inter Revision, den 27.01.1997.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Reg. revisor Kristian Richardt Bendixen, 7100 Vejle, den 27.01.1997.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.02.1997.
Nyt navn:
REVISION 103 REGISTRERET REVISORANPARTSSELSKAB.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Torben S. Rasmussen.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Inter Revision, 6000 Kolding, den 25.01.1997.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Inter Revision ApS, Haderslevvej 75, 6000 Kolding, den 06.12.1996.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET TORBEN S. RASMUSSEN ApS.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirmaet Torben S. Rasmussen, 6000 Kolding.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET FIND B. SCHMIDT ApS.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET TORBEN S. RASMUSSEN ApS, Dalbyvej 15, Vonsild, 6000 Kolding.
Stiftelsesdato:
28.12.1993.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.12.1993.
Kapital:
kr. 200.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 200.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Reg. revisor Lilian Schmahl.
Direktion:
Reg. revisor Lilian Schmahl.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
REG.NR. ApS213580 REVISIONSFIRMAET FIND B. SCHMIDT ApS, Koldingvej 1, Vester Nebel, 6040 Egtved.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.1993 - 30.09.1994.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1001292232Kærvej 103, 7190 Billund
P-number 1028930794Ved Bølgen 17, 7100 Vejle
P-number 1005893560103, 9999 Ukendt
No other current company drawn.