CVR 16268577Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)NæstvedFounded 30 Jun 1992
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KILOGO NR. 2 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
135.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-59.3% on 2024
Result
-29.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Leif Nygaard25% to under 33.3% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes, since 9 Jun 1999
Jean Nygaard20% to under 25% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votes, since 9 Jun 1999
and 2 moreLeif Nygaardsince 30 Jun 1992
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votesclass A,Bnotified 1 Jan 2013since 9 Jun 1999
20% to under 25% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votesclass Bnotified 1 Jan 2013since 9 Jun 1999
20% to under 25% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votesclass Bnotified 1 Jan 2013since 9 Jun 1999
20% to under 25% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votesclass Bnotified 1 Jan 2013since 9 Jun 1999
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jun 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2018 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 88 | 236 | 219 | 334 | 136 |
| Operating profit | +8 | +120 | +122 | +258 | +11 |
| Result for the year | +343 | -160 | +152 | +408 | -29 |
| Equity | 8,589 | 8,260 | 7,941 | 8,105 | 7,805 |
| Total assets | 11,211 | 10,706 | 10,550 | 10,304 | 9,173 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 169.2% | -7.2% | 52.6% | -59.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,642 | 1,122 | 1,436 | 1,401 | 467 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.1% | 1%note 2 | 1%note 3 | 2.2% | 0.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.10.2023
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REG REVISOR UFFE BERG PEDERSEN, den 25.06.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.07.2019
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Selskabet er fusioneret med CVR-NR. 54517416 KILOGO NR. 1 ApS, CVR-NR. 20088532 NYGAARD HOLDING ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMA GREGERSEN REG. REVISOR L.GREGERSEN, den 31.10.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisor Uffe Berg, 4700 Næstved, den 31.10.2012.
Vedtægter ændret:
11.12.2009.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.01 - 31.12.
Omlægningsperiode:
01.07.2009 - 31.12.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
MK Revision, den 12.09.2008.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revisionsfirma Gregersen Lars Gregersen Registreret revisor FRR, 4700 Næstved, den 12.09.2008.
Ny adresse:
Ringstedgade 217, 4700 Næstved.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19605949 DANSK REVISION HAARLEV REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 19.11.2004.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
MK Revision, 4652 Hårlev, den 19.11.2004.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 24.4.1985, den 19.11.1997.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
ALFA REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Industrivej 33, 4652 Hårlev, den 19.11.1997.
Vedtægter ændret:
26.11.1993.
Regnskabsår ændret til:
01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode:
01.01.1993 - 30.06.1993
Stiftelsesdato:
30.06.1992
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
30.06.1992
Kapital:
kr. 275.000,00
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A kr. 30.000,00, B kr. 245.000,00
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 275.000,00 til kurs 100,00
Stifter:
Autoforhandler Leif Nygaard Hansen
Direktion:
Autoforhandler Leif Nygaard Hansen
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene eller
af den samlede direktion i forening.
Revision:
REG.NR. ApS107414 REVISIONSFIRMAET ASGER HANSEN ApS, Algade 10, 4660 St. Heddinge
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.1992 - 31.12.1992
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1001069021Ringstedgade 217, 4700 Næstved
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.